Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Beginning of the registration | 13.07.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 12.08.2017 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 13.08.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 13.08.2017 |
Participants | 50 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2017 11:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2017 13:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | 13.08.2017 13:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 13.08.2017 15:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Малый Плей-офф (17-32) | Finished | 5 | 13.08.2017 15:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | 360 | |||
2 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 27 | 330 | |||
3 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 25 | 300 | |||
4 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 23 | 294 | |||
5 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 21 | 287 | |||
6 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 20 | 281 | ||||
7 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | 274 | |||
8 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 18 | 268 | |||
9 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 17 | 262 | |||
10 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 16 | 255 | |||
11 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 15 | 249 | |||
12 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 14 | 243 | |||
13 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 13 | 236 | |||
14 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 12 | 230 | |||
15 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 11 | 223 | |||
16 | Elnara Abasova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 10 | 217 | |||
17 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 9 | 211 | |||
18 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | 204 | |||
19 | Ramil Galiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 7 | 198 | |||
20 | Dmitriy Nazarov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 191 | |||
21 | Alexander Enyushin | Russia | Kazan’ | 5 | 185 | |||
22 | Dima Hintibidze | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 179 | |||
23 | Yarullin Rustam Nariman oli | Uzbekistan | Bukhara | 3 | 172 | |||
24 | Ivan Titkov | Russia | Samara | 2 | 166 | |||
25 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 1 | 160 | |||
26 | Alexey Shalagin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 153 | |||
27 | Taisia Ankudimova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 147 | |||
28 | Alexander Prokopov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | 140 | |||
29 | Alexey Balitskiy | Russia | Moscow | 1 | 134 | |||
30 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | 128 | |||
31 | Ilya Elkin | Russia | Perm | 1 | 121 | |||
32 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 115 | |||
33 | Pavel Shakirov | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | 109 | |||
34 | Sergey Semagin | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | 102 | |||
35 | Sergey Marochkin | Russia | Samara | 1 | 96 | |||
36 | Konstantin Barabash | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | 89 | |||
37 | Kurochkin Maksim | Russia | Volgodonsk | 1 | 83 | |||
38 | Aleksey Molodenkov | Russia | Balashikha | 1 | 77 | |||
39 | Semen Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 70 | |||
40 | Yuriy Morozov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 64 | |||
41 | Andrey Leutin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 57 | |||
42 | Evgeniy Elkin | Russia | Perm | 1 | 51 | |||
43 | Elena Okuneva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | 45 | |||
44 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 38 | |||
45 | Andrei Ivanov | Russia | Cheboksary | 1 | 32 | |||
46 | Artem Matveev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 26 | |||
47 | Igor Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 19 | |||
48 | Alexey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 13 | |||
49 | Nikita Panyov | Russia | Ivanovo | 1 | 6 | |||
50 | Milichaev Andrey | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | |||