Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Beginning of the registration | 02.02.2015 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 28.02.2015 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 01.03.2015 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 01.03.2015 |
Participants | 46 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 27 | |||
3 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 25 | |||
4 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 23 | |||
5 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 21 | |||
6 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 20 | |||
7 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 19 | |||
8 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 18 | |||
9 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 17 | |||
10 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 16 | |||
11 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 15 | |||
12 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 14 | |||
13 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 13 | |||
14 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 12 | |||
15 | Evgeniy Goloviznin | Russia | Kursk | 11 | |||
16 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 10 | |||
17 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 9 | |||
18 | Alexey Ziborov | Russia | Kursk | 8 | |||
19 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
20 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 6 | |||
21 | Alexander Makushkin | Russia | Kursk | 5 | |||
22 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 4 | |||
23 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 3 | |||
24 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 2 | |||
25 | Sergey Protasov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
26 | Artem Pankov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
27 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
28 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
29 | Igor Nehoroshikh | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
30 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
31 | Dmitriy Kriukov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
32 | Alexander Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
33 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
34 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
35 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
36 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
37 | Stepan Kishulko | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
38 | Nikita Lomakin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
39 | Olga Likova | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
40 | Alexey Zavarzin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
41 | Konstantin Gerchiu | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
42 | Nikita Shurov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
43 | Владислав Носов | Russia | Marmyzhi | 1 | |||
44 | Rostislav Tkachev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
45 | Maksim Taziev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||
46 | Konstantin Shutko | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||