Slovenia Open 2021

http://tablehockey.eu/slovenia-open-2021/
live stream: https://youtu.be/lkfmuxsoy1M
Tournament type Individual
Status Finished
Country Slovenia
City Kranj
Address Slovenski trg 1, 4000 Kranj - check where is entrance: http://tablehockey.eu/slovenia-open-2021/venue/
E-mail namiznihokej@gmail.com
Beginning of the registration 16.09.2021 00:00
Finishing of the registration 21.10.2021 23:59
Date of the tournament 23.10.2021
Time of the start 9:45
Date of the end of the tournament 23.10.2021
Participants 36
Stages
  Name Status Duration Date and time  
1 Basic Groups Finished 1 23.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
2 Division 1 Finished 1 23.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
3 Division 2 Finished 2 23.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Tables
4 Play-off Finished 7 23.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки
5 Play-off div 2 Finished 5 23.10.2021 00:00 Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки

Text versionFinal standings
Name Country City Rating Очки SWR WR-points
1 Dmytro Marmaliuk Ukraine Kropyvnytskyi 900 734
2 Rolands Riekstiņš Latvia Burtnieki (Valmiera district) 850 671
3 Patrik Petr Czech Republic Litomyšl 800 616
4 Rok Skrlep Slovenia Kranj 776 577
5 Michal Kobrle Czech Republic Liberec 752 544
6 Vaclav Pikl Czech Republic Pilsen 727 518
7 Valentin Dietze Germany Freiburg 703 507
8 Anže Božič Slovenia Kranj 679 500
9 Jakob Zalokar Obadic Slovenia Kranj 655 496
10 Evgenii Soloviev Russia Klin 630 493
11 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraine Kharkiv 606 490
12 Milos Sevr Czech Republic Turnov 582 486
13 Simon Thomas Ireland Lyon 558 481
14 Bernard Rjavec Slovenia Kranj 533 472
15 Tomas Kahoun ml. Czech Republic Pelhřimov 509 462
16 Nejc Škrlep Slovenia Kranj 485 448
17 Ralph Pommerenke Germany Frankfurt am Main 461 431
18 Bernard Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 436 413
19 Lukas Kahoun Czech Republic Novy Rychnov 412 396
20 Hermann Petuch Germany Lahr 388 382
21 Miha Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 364 367
22 Sebastjan Rechberger Slovenia Kranj 339 355
23 Sven Aderhold Germany Unterföhring 315 343
24 Gal Bohinc Slovenia Kranj 291 314
25 Adam Kopriva Czech Republic Pelhřimov 267 288
26 Lenart Traven Slovenia Sevnica 242 260
27 Mykola Verbytskyy Ukraine Kharkiv 218 216
28 Jaka Skrlep Slovenia Kranj 194 187
29 Matyas Klazar Czech Republic Pelhřimov 170 158
30 Petr Klazar Czech Republic Pelhřimov 145 123
31 Aljaz Bozic Slovenia Kranj 121 97
32 Lenart Zalokar Obadic Slovenia Kranj 97 72
33 Mojca Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 73 44
34 Zala Skrlep Slovenia Mengeš 48 30
35 Urban Mezek Slovenia Kranj 24 15
36 Ziga Benedicic Slovenia Kranj 1 1