Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Ukraine |
City | Odesa |
Beginning of the registration | 17.07.2013 20:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 22.08.2013 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 24.08.2013 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 24.08.2013 |
Participants | 38 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | круговик | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
3 | за 17-18 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
4 | за 19-20 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
5 | за 21-22 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
6 | за 23-24 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
7 | за 25-26 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
8 | за 27-28 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
9 | за 29-30 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
10 | за 31-32 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
11 | за 33-34 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
12 | за 35-36 места | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | ||||
2 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
3 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
4 | Oleksiy Vedernikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
5 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
6 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | ||||
7 | Anatolii Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
8 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
9 | Igor Chaban | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
10 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
11 | Denys Chaban | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
12 | Mykyta Kushnir | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
13 | Olexandr Zaychuk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
14 | Serhiy Talimonchyk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
15 | Andryy Lapchenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
16 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | ||||
17 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraine | Irpin | ||||
18 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
19 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
20 | Yuriy Kushnir | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
21 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraine | Mariupol | ||||
22 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
23 | Sergiy Krasiuk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
24 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
25 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | ||||
26 | Wolodimir Kudela | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
27 | Oleksandr Malyarozov | Ukraine | Odesa | ||||
28 | Grigorii Antonenko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
29 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
30 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
31 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
32 | Oles Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
33 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
34 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
35 | Vitaly Vaschuk | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
36 | Egor Sapogko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
37 | Denys Opara | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||
38 | Yuriy Perevjazko | Ukraine | Kiev | ||||