Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.6 |
Country | Estonia |
City | Tallinn |
Address | Vilisuu 7 |
Phone number | +3725042768 |
igorsport11@gmail.com | |
Beginning of the registration | 20.01.2020 17:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 20.02.2020 23:50 |
Date of the tournament | 23.02.2020 |
Time of the start | 13:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 23.02.2020 |
Participants | 15 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupp | Finished | 1 | 23.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | ESILIIGA | Finished | 2 | 23.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Play off | Finished | 7 | 23.02.2020 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Estonian Championship 2019/2020 #5 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
1 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 360 | 558 | ||||
2 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | 330 | 525 | ||||
3 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | 300 | 510 | ||||
4 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estonia | Narva | 275 | 487 | ||||
5 | Egīls Belševics | Latvia | Riga | 250 | 467 | ||||
6 | Daniil Landa | Estonia | Tallinn | 225 | 447 | ||||
7 | Veronika Sachok | Estonia | Tallinn | 200 | 426 | ||||
8 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | 175 | 418 | ||||
9 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estonia | Narva | 150 | 378 | ||||
10 | Alen Shekarev | Estonia | Tallinn | 125 | 318 | ||||
11 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estonia | Tallinn | 100 | 217 | ||||
12 | Darja Hrustaljova | Estonia | Tallinn | 75 | 116 | ||||
13 | Daniel Sippo | Estonia | Tallinn | 50 | 63 | ||||
14 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estonia | Narva | 25 | 6 | ||||
15 | Marika Korelina | Estonia | Narva | 1 | 1 | ||||
Est Champ 2019/2020 #5 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
1 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 20 | 360 | 558 | |||
2 | Maria Saveljeva | Estonia | Tallinn | 18 | 330 | 525 | |||
3 | Daniil Moshnin | Estonia | Tallinn | 16 | 300 | 510 | |||
4 | Aleksandr Metelitsa | Estonia | Narva | 14 | 275 | 487 | |||
5 | Daniil Landa | Estonia | Tallinn | 12 | 250 | 467 | |||
6 | Veronika Sachok | Estonia | Tallinn | 11 | 225 | 447 | |||
7 | Vafa Hamdamov | Estonia | Tallinn | 10 | 200 | 426 | |||
8 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Estonia | Narva | 9 | 175 | 418 | |||
9 | Alen Shekarev | Estonia | Tallinn | 8 | 150 | 378 | |||
10 | Timur Mihhaljov | Estonia | Tallinn | 7 | 125 | 318 | |||
11 | Darja Hrustaljova | Estonia | Tallinn | 6 | 100 | 217 | |||
12 | Daniel Sippo | Estonia | Tallinn | 5 | 75 | 116 | |||
13 | Vladimir Andriyashkin | Estonia | Narva | 4 | 50 | 63 | |||
14 | Marika Korelina | Estonia | Narva | 3 | 25 | 6 | |||
15 | Egīls Belševics | Latvia | Riga | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||