Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.5 |
Country | Russia |
City | Yekaterinburg |
Date of the tournament | 15.09.2019 |
Time of the start | 12-00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 15.09.2019 |
Participants | 21 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Круговой турнир | Finished | 1 | 15.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 15.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | 15.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Плей офф большой | Finished | 5 | 15.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плей офф малый | Finished | 3 | 15.09.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | Очки SWR | WR-points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Chegaev | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 40 | 200 | 298 | |||
2 | Ruslan Kazymov | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 37 | 175 | 259 | |||
3 | Alexandr Tikhonov | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 34 | 150 | 251 | |||
4 | Pavel Temnyakov | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 31 | 142 | 240 | |||
5 | Anton Sysolyatin | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 29 | 133 | 230 | |||
6 | Aleksey Radchenko | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 27 | 125 | 217 | |||
7 | Ilya Elkin | Russia | Perm | 25 | 117 | 203 | |||
8 | Aleksandr Yakovenko | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 23 | 108 | 180 | |||
9 | Evgeniy Elkin | Russia | Perm | 21 | 100 | 158 | |||
10 | Kurdukov Evgeniy | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 20 | 92 | 138 | |||
11 | Анатолий Рябов | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 19 | 83 | 96 | |||
12 | Данил Авертьев | Russia | Perm | 18 | 75 | 68 | |||
13 | Alexandr Krivilev | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 17 | 67 | 43 | |||
14 | Andrey Sosnovskih | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 16 | 58 | 19 | |||
15 | Пётр Корнев | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 15 | 50 | 18 | |||
16 | Михаил Суродеев | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 14 | 42 | 16 | |||
17 | Arthur Koreshkov | Russia | Perm | 13 | 33 | 13 | |||
18 | Матвей Косенко | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 12 | 25 | 11 | |||
19 | Liudmila Elkina | Russia | Perm | 11 | 17 | 9 | |||
20 | Евгений Комаров | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 9 | 8 | 6 | |||
21 | Константин Андросенков | Russia | Yekaterinburg | 8 | 1 | 1 | |||