Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Санкт-Петерубрг |
Beginning of the registration | 12.04.2012 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 15.04.2012 11:50 |
Date of the tournament | 15.04.2012 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 15.04.2012 |
Participants | 37 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/16 Борисов - Синицын | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
1/32 Афанасьев - Иванов Н. | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/32 Казаков - Пономарев | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/32 Корощенко - Борисова | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/32 Наджарян - Диденко | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/32 Синицын - Ершов | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Данилов - Иванов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Белавин - Кудашев | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Белавина - Смирнов В. | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Легков - Зайцев | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Маслобоев - Посредников | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Никитин - Борисова | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Окунев - Смирнов Н. | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Ортинов - Наджарян | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Пипченко - Павлов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Скоробогатов - Будаев | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Федосеев - Горин | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Фокин - Брусницын | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Чернов - Некрылов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Шадрин - Афонин | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1_16 Шашков - Пономарев | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Лига 1/32 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
2 | Утешительный кубок 1/8 Борисова-Афонин | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Зайцев - Горин | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Иванов-Будаев | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Кудашев-Брусницын | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Наджарян-Посредников | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Пономарев-Смирнов Н. | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Синицын-Павлов | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный кубок 1/8 Смирнов В.-Чернов | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
3 | 1/8 Белавина-Шадрин | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
1/8 Данилов-Скоробогатов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/8 Никитин-Легков | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/8 Окунев-Некрылов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/8 Пипченко-Белавин | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/8 Федосеев-Борисов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/8 Фокин-Маслобоев | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/8 Шашков-Ортинов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Лига 1/8 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Утешительная Лига 1/8 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
4 | 1/4 Белавин-Окунев | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
1/4 Данилов-Маслобоев | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/4 Ортинов - Борисов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
1/4 Шадрин-Легков | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Лига 1/4 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Утешительная лига 1/4 | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Утешительный 1/4 Афонин-Иванов | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный 1/4 Брусницын-Чернов | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный 1/4 Павлов-Смирнов Н. | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный 1/4 Посредников-Зайцев | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
5 | 1/2 Легков-Белавин | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
1/2 Маслобоев-Борисов | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный 1/2 Смирнов Н.-Посредников | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Утешительный 1/2 Чернов-Афонин | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
6 | 3 место | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
Утешительный финал | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Финал | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 75 | |||
2 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 74 | |||
3 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 73 | |||
4 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 72 | |||
5 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 71 | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 70 | |||
7 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 69 | |||
8 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 68 | |||
9 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 67 | |||
10 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 66 | |||
11 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 65 | |||
12 | Mikhail Nekrylov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 64 | |||
13 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 63 | |||
14 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 62 | |||
15 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 61 | |||
16 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 60 | |||
17 | Vasily Posrednikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 59 | |||
18 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 58 | |||
19 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 57 | |||
20 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 56 | |||
21 | Brusnitsin Alex | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 55 | |||
22 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 54 | |||
23 | Nikolaj Ivanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 53 | |||
24 | Lenya Zaitcev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 52 | |||
25 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 51 | |||
26 | Karina Borisova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 50 | |||
27 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 49 | |||
28 | Ashot Najaryan | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 48 | |||
29 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 47 | |||
30 | Rodion Sinitsyn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 46 | |||
31 | Timur Kudashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 45 | |||
32 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 44 | |||
33 | Kazakov Ruslan | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 43 | |||
34 | Afanasiev Maksim | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
35 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 41 | |||
36 | Didenko Dmitriy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 40 | |||
37 | Maxim Ershov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 39 | |||