Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Nizhny Novgorod |
Beginning of the registration | 06.07.2016 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 06.08.2016 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 07.08.2016 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 08.08.2016 |
Participants | 51 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
3 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 25 | |||
4 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 23 | |||
5 | Artem Boldyrev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 21 | |||
6 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 20 | |||
7 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 19 | |||
8 | Alexandr Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 18 | |||
9 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 17 | |||
10 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 16 | |||
11 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 15 | |||
12 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 14 | |||
13 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 13 | |||
14 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 12 | |||
15 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 11 | |||
16 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 10 | |||
17 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 9 | |||
18 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | |||
19 | Daniil Perov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
20 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 6 | |||
21 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 5 | |||
22 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 4 | |||
23 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 3 | |||
24 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
25 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
26 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
27 | Dmitrii Bochkarev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
28 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
29 | Ivan Shemjakov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
30 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 1 | |||
31 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
32 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 1 | |||
33 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
34 | Alexey Shalagin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
35 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
36 | Olga Glazunova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Pavel Shakirov | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||
38 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 1 | ||||
39 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||
40 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
41 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
42 | Taisia Ankudimova | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
43 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | |||
44 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
45 | Andrey Kalinkin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
46 | Semen Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
47 | Alexey Balitskiy | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
48 | Andrei Ivanov | Russia | Cheboksary | 1 | |||
49 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
50 | Igor Ivanov | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||
51 | Andrey Varyutin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | |||