Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Nizjnij Novgorod |
Anmälan startar | 06.07.2016 12:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 06.08.2016 12:00 |
Turneringen startar | 07.08.2016 |
Turneringen avslutas | 08.08.2016 |
Участников | 51 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 27 | |||
3 | Alexander Miloradov | Ruošša | Moskva | 25 | |||
4 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | 23 | |||
5 | Artem Boldyrev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 21 | |||
6 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 20 | |||
7 | Sergey Patekhin | Ruošša | Kursk | 19 | |||
8 | Alexandr Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 18 | |||
9 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | 17 | |||
10 | Dmitry Soloviev | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 16 | |||
11 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 15 | |||
12 | Artem Blinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 14 | |||
13 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 13 | |||
14 | Sergey Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 12 | |||
15 | Alexander Galkin | Ruošša | Volgograd | 11 | |||
16 | Denis Matveev | Ruošša | Kursk | 10 | |||
17 | Yury Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 9 | |||
18 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 8 | |||
19 | Daniil Perov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 7 | |||
20 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Ruošša | Kursk | 6 | |||
21 | Alexander Okunev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 5 | |||
22 | Daniil Mushnikov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 4 | |||
23 | Eva Ozerova | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 3 | |||
24 | Andrey Ponomarev | Ruošša | Moskva | 2 | |||
25 | Maria Miloradova | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
26 | Oleg Salamatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | |||
27 | Dmitrii Bochkarev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
28 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Ruošša | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
29 | Ivan Shemjakov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
30 | Alexey Krinov | Kasakstan | Sjymkent | 1 | |||
31 | Sergey Kovankin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
32 | Evgenii Soloviev | Ruošša | Klin | 1 | |||
33 | Ruslan Kamalov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | |||
34 | Alexey Shalagin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
35 | Igor Miloradov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
36 | Olga Glazunova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Pavel Shakirov | Ruošša | Kazan | 1 | |||
38 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 1 | ||||
39 | Timur Khamiev | Ruošša | Kazan | 1 | |||
40 | Leonid Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
41 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | |||
42 | Taisia Ankudimova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
43 | Konstantin Avdeev | Ruošša | Novosibirsk | 1 | |||
44 | Elena Stoljarova | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | |||
45 | Andrey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
46 | Semen Ivanov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
47 | Alexey Balitskiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
48 | Andrei Ivanov | Ruošša | Tjeboksary | 1 | |||
49 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
50 | Igor Ivanov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
51 | Andrey Varyutin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||