Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 3 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 1.0 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Beginning of the registration | 30.10.2015 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 08.01.2016 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 09.01.2016 |
Participants | 144 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Вторая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
5 | Третья лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
6 | Четвертая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
7 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
8 | Плей-офф первой лиги | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
9 | Плей-офф второй лиги | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
10 | Плей-офф третьей лиги | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
11 | Плей-офф четвертой лиги | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 700 | |||
2 | Ivan Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 650 | |||
3 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 600 | |||
4 | Edgars Caics | Latvia | Riga | 596 | |||
5 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 591 | |||
6 | Yanis Galuzo | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 587 | |||
7 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 583 | |||
8 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 579 | |||
9 | Atis Sīlis | Latvia | Riga | 574 | |||
10 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 570 | |||
11 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 566 | |||
12 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 562 | |||
13 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraine | Одеса / Київ | 557 | |||
14 | Alexander Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 553 | |||
15 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 549 | |||
16 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 545 | |||
17 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvia | Riga | 540 | |||
18 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 536 | |||
19 | Dmitriy Koshman | Russia | Moscow | 532 | |||
20 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 528 | |||
21 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 523 | |||
22 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 519 | |||
23 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | Ukraine | Kropyvnytskyi | 515 | |||
24 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 511 | |||
25 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 506 | |||
26 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 502 | |||
27 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | 498 | |||
28 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 494 | |||
29 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 489 | |||
30 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 485 | |||
31 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 481 | |||
32 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | 477 | |||
33 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 472 | |||
34 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 468 | |||
35 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 464 | |||
36 | Sergey Sammal | Russia | Tula | 460 | |||
37 | Dmitry Soloviev | Russia | Mytishchi | 455 | |||
38 | Anton Runenkov | Russia | Moscow | 451 | |||
39 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 447 | |||
40 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraine | Kiev | 443 | |||
41 | Pavel Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 438 | |||
42 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 434 | |||
43 | Sergey Shikerin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 430 | |||
44 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 426 | |||
45 | Yury Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 421 | |||
46 | Maria Miloradova | Russia | Moscow | 417 | |||
47 | Igor Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 413 | |||
48 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 409 | |||
49 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 404 | |||
50 | Alex Bjorn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 400 | |||
51 | Raivis Sternāts | Latvia | Riga | 396 | |||
52 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Latvia | Riga | 391 | |||
53 | Dmytro Donets | Israel | 387 | ||||
54 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 383 | |||
55 | Anatolii Sapozhnikov | Ukraine | Odesa | 379 | |||
56 | Igor Saveljev | Estonia | Tallinn | 374 | |||
57 | Irina Vorobieva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 370 | |||
58 | Sergey Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 366 | |||
59 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | 362 | |||
60 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 357 | |||
61 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 353 | |||
62 | Gleb Vasiliev | Russia | Moscow | 349 | |||
63 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 345 | |||
64 | Sergey Kovankin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 340 | |||
65 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 336 | |||
66 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraine | Kiev | 332 | |||
67 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraine | Kiev | 328 | |||
68 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 323 | |||
69 | Alexey Baranov | Russia | Moscow | 319 | |||
70 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 315 | |||
71 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraine | Odesa | 311 | |||
72 | Daniil Yurchenko | Russia | Armavir | 306 | |||
73 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 302 | |||
74 | Yuriy Prostakov | Russia | Lyubertsy | 298 | |||
75 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 294 | |||
76 | Sergey Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 289 | |||
77 | Alexey Korotkiy | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 285 | |||
78 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 281 | |||
79 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 277 | |||
80 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 272 | |||
81 | Bratko Sergey | Russia | Krasnodar | 268 | |||
82 | Eduards Blūmentāls | Latvia | Riga | 264 | |||
83 | Roman Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 260 | |||
84 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 255 | |||
85 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 251 | |||
86 | Evgeniy Goloviznin | Russia | Kursk | 247 | |||
87 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Belarus | Navapolatsk | 243 | |||
88 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 238 | |||
89 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 234 | |||
90 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 230 | |||
91 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 226 | |||
92 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | 221 | |||
93 | Sergey Kudinov | Russia | Chernyakhovsk | 217 | |||
94 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 213 | |||
95 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 209 | |||
96 | Yuriy Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 204 | |||
97 | Evgen Novikov | Russia | Krasnodar | 200 | |||
98 | Artem Pankov | Russia | Kursk | 196 | |||
99 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 191 | |||
100 | Makar Polyakov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 187 | |||
101 | Kashentsev Igor | Russia | Moscow | 183 | |||
102 | Stepan Kishulko | Russia | Kursk | 179 | |||
103 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraine | Kiev | 174 | |||
104 | Vladimir Areshkin | Russia | Kotel’niki | 170 | |||
105 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 166 | |||
106 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Russia | Kursk | 162 | |||
107 | Leonid Volik | Russia | Krasnodar | 157 | |||
108 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 153 | |||
109 | Igor Miloradov | Russia | Moscow | 149 | |||
110 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 145 | |||
111 | Aliaksandr Bartosh | Belarus | Minsk | 140 | |||
112 | Kirill Vasilev | Russia | Moscow | 136 | |||
113 | Ryurik Gutiev | Russia | Sochi | 132 | |||
114 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Russia | Kursk | 128 | |||
115 | Alexey Shalagin | Russia | Nizhny Novgorod | 123 | |||
116 | Lanita Gutieva | Russia | Sochi | 119 | |||
117 | Oksana Derkach | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 115 | |||
118 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 111 | |||
119 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 106 | |||
120 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 102 | |||
121 | Gleb Moskvin | Russia | Kursk | 98 | |||
122 | Alexander Nagorniy ml. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 94 | |||
123 | Maksim Taziev | Russia | Kursk | 89 | |||
124 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 85 | |||
125 | Siarhei Vazhnik | Belarus | Minsk | 81 | |||
126 | Alexandr Gorlin | Russia | Volgodonsk | 77 | |||
127 | Ivan Veremeenko | Russia | Armavir | 72 | |||
128 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 68 | |||
129 | Nikita Lomakin | Russia | Kursk | 64 | |||
130 | Olga Likova | Russia | Kursk | 60 | |||
131 | Romans Blūmentāls | Latvia | Jūrmala | 55 | |||
132 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 51 | |||
133 | Alexander Churilin | Russia | Kursk | 47 | |||
134 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 43 | |||
135 | Alexey Zavarzin | Russia | Kursk | 38 | |||
136 | Denis Trubnikov | Russia | Kursk | 34 | |||
137 | Lidija Kozak | Russia | Volgodonsk | 30 | |||
138 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | 26 | |||
139 | Tamara Shalomayeva | Ukraine | Kharkiv | 21 | |||
140 | Andrey Aseev | Russia | Kursk | 17 | |||
141 | Vladimir Otinov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 13 | |||
142 | Julia Kriukova | Russia | Kursk | 9 | |||
143 | Sergey Chapligin | Russia | Kursk | 4 | |||
144 | Nikita Shurov | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||