Kursk Cup - 2016 (Кубок Курска 2016) - Список учасників

Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 30.10.2015 10:00
Завершення реєстрації 08.01.2016 12:00
Дата проведення турніру 09.01.2016

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто
1 4730 Maxim Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
2 4571 Edgars Caics Латвія Рига
3 4541 Atis Sīlis Латвія Рига
4 4495 Yanis Galuzo Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
5 4363 Alexey Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
6 4238 Andrey Voskoboynikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
7 4204 Veniamin Gerasimov Російська Федерація Москва
8 4198 Alexey Titov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
9 4175 Dmitriy Koshman Російська Федерація Москва
10 4172 German Fokin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
11 4104 Mikhail Shashkov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
12 4074 Alexander Miloradov Російська Федерація Москва
13 4070 Ivan Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
14 4053 Oleg Ortinov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
15 4002 Arseniy Stolyarov Російська Федерація Москва
16 3961 Dmytro Marmaliuk Україна Кропивницький
17 3925 Grigoriy Dubinin Російська Федерація Тула
18 3801 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Латвія Рига
19 3744 Stepan Korotkiy Російська Федерація Москва
20 3722 Anton Legkov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
21 3700 Pavel Gorodnitskiy Ізраїль Хайфа
22 3630 Stanislav Lutay Російська Федерація Тула
23 3599 Dmitry Malygin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
24 3587 Dmitry Belavin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
25 3522 Nikita Zholobov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
26 3484 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Україна Одеса / Київ
27 3338 Dmitry Afonin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
28 3293 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Україна Харків
29 3292 Artem Valiev Литва Вільнюс
30 3259 Sergejs Mihejevs Латвія Рига
31 3245 Alexandr Zaytsev Російська Федерація Москва
32 3237 Anton Fedoseev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
33 3236 Kirill Storchak Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
34 3214 Vitaly Skorobogatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
35 3186 Vitaliy Sapozhnikov Україна Одеса
36 3163 Evgeniy Pipchenko Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
37 3140 Yuriy Prostakov Російська Федерація Люберці
38 3120 Raivis Sternāts Латвія Рига
39 3081 Anton Runenkov Російська Федерація Москва
40 3080 Igor Saveljev Естонія Таллінн
41 3037 Viktoriya Noselivska Україна Київ
42 2991 Nikita Pavlov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
43 2943 Sergey Ivanov Російська Федерація Курськ
44 2915 Dmitry Soloviev Російська Федерація Митищі
45 2878 Anton Umanskyy Україна Київ
46 2871 Sergey Sammal Російська Федерація Тула
47 2811 Alexandr Danilov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
48 2782 Vladimir Smirnov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
49 2778 Viacheslav Patekhin Російська Федерація Курськ
50 2747 Sergey Korotkiy Російська Федерація Москва
51 2745 Maxim Starkov Російська Федерація Курськ
52 2734 Sergey Patekhin Російська Федерація Курськ
53 2715 Dmytro Donets Ізраїль
54 2682 Evgeniy Goloviznin Російська Федерація Курськ
55 2680 Denis Matveev Російська Федерація Курськ
56 2662 Igor Novikov Російська Федерація Краснодар
57 2654 Gleb Vasiliev Російська Федерація Москва
58 2617 Sergii Tsyba Україна Київ
59 2611 Alexander Okunev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
60 2477 Maria Miloradova Російська Федерація Москва
61 2468 Sergey Shikerin Російська Федерація Нижний Новгород
62 2455 Sergey Kovankin Російська Федерація Нижний Новгород
63 2454 Anatolii Sapozhnikov Україна Одеса
64 2440 Nazar Kondrashevskyy Україна Київ
65 2435 Igor Zaporojets Україна Київ
66 2403 Alexey Baranov Російська Федерація Москва
67 2370 Georgii Levashev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
68 2367 Yury Volik Російська Федерація Краснодар
69 2323 Andrey Chaplygin Російська Федерація Курськ
70 2318 Igor Scherbakov Російська Федерація Курськ
71 2289 Artem Budaev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
72 2252 Alexi Biorn Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
73 2245 Daniil Mushnikov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
74 2225 Ryurik Gutiev Російська Федерація Сочі
75 2212 Daniil Yurchenko Російська Федерація Армавір
76 2207 Pavel Churilin Російська Федерація Курськ
77 2200 Alexey Krinov Казахстан Актобе
78 2118 Alexey Korotkiy Російська Федерація Нижний Новгород
79 2088 Oleg Bublikov Російська Федерація Курськ
80 2031 Oleg Salamatov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
81 2018 Nikolay Smirnov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
82 1998 Aleksandr Tarakanov Казахстан Железнодорожный (РФ)
83 1983 Sergey Kudinov Російська Федерація Черняховск
84 1980 Kirill Vasilev Російська Федерація Москва
85 1961 Andrey Ponomarev Російська Федерація Москва
86 1944 Vladimir Areshkin Російська Федерація Котельники
87 1943 Ilya Ponomarev Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
88 1937 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
89 1932 Alex Gorin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
90 1844 Irina Vorobieva Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
91 1813 Bratko Sergey Російська Федерація Краснодар
92 1691 Ruslan Kamalov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
93 1690 Dmytro Derkach Україна Харків
94 1679 Eva Ozerova Російська Федерація Череповець
95 1623 Viktoriia Zaporojets Україна Київ
96 1543 Volodymyr Trus Україна Одеса
97 1454 Kashentsev Igor Російська Федерація Москва
98 1420 Artem Blinov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
99 1397 Igor Miloradov Російська Федерація Москва
100 1323 Yaroslav Mikryukov Російська Федерація Котельники
101 1302 Roman Novikov Російська Федерація Краснодар
102 1281 Dmitriy Nabasov Російська Федерація Курськ
103 1275 Eduards Blūmentāls Латвія Рига
104 1167 Lanita Gutieva Російська Федерація Сочі
105 1090 Igor Martynenko Україна Харків
106 1037 Vladislav Chesnokov Російська Федерація Курськ
107 1026 Yuriy Bondarenko Україна Харків
108 849 Alexey Legostaev Російська Федерація Курськ
109 839 Leonid Volik Російська Федерація Краснодар
110 820 Aliaksandr Bartosh Білорусь Мінськ
111 812 Evgen Novikov Російська Федерація Краснодар
112 717 Alexandr Gorlin Російська Федерація Волгодонськ
113 681 Artem Pankov Російська Федерація Курськ
114 621 Makar Polyakov Російська Федерація Котельники
115 607 Oksana Derkach Україна Харків
116 602 Gleb Moskvin Російська Федерація Курськ
117 538 Stepan Kishulko Російська Федерація Курськ
118 508 Alexander Nagorniy ml. Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
119 493 Pavel Bezrukov Російська Федерація Курськ
120 485 Alexander Nagorniy st. Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
121 436 Rostislav Pereverzev Російська Федерація Курськ
122 387 Sergey Legostaev Російська Федерація Курськ
123 384 Siarhei Vazhnik Білорусь Мінськ
124 382 Lidija Kozak Російська Федерація Волгодонськ
125 358 Petr Bezrukov Російська Федерація Курськ
126 330 Alexander Churilin Російська Федерація Курськ
127 270 Tamara Shalomayeva Україна Харків
128 258 Alexey Shalagin Російська Федерація Нижний Новгород
129 236 Ivan Veremeenko Російська Федерація Армавір
130 235 Romans Blūmentāls Латвія Юрмала
131 218 Denis Trubnikov Російська Федерація Курськ
132 175 Nikita Shurov Російська Федерація Курськ
133 122 Vyacheslav Domashev Російська Федерація Курськ
134 116 Yuriy Aseev Російська Федерація Курськ
135 87 Maksim Taziev Російська Федерація Курськ
136 81 Elena Stoljarova Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
137 68 Olga Likova Російська Федерація Курськ
138 58 Alexey Zavarzin Російська Федерація Курськ
139 54 Nikita Lomakin Російська Федерація Курськ
140 21 Evgenii Soloviev Російська Федерація Горад Клін
141 20 Andrey Aseev Російська Федерація Курськ
142 8 Vladimir Otinov Російська Федерація Котельники
143 7 Sergey Chapligin Російська Федерація Курськ
144 6 Julia Kriukova Російська Федерація Курськ