Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Moskva |
Anmälan startar | 28.07.2013 09:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 17.08.2013 08:00 |
Turneringen startar | 17.08.2013 |
Turneringen avslutas | 17.08.2013 |
Участников | 35 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Вторая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
Высшая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
3 | Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
1 | Dmitriy Koshman | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 27 | |||
3 | Anton Legkov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 25 | |||
4 | Ivan Zaharov | Ruošša | Moskva | 23 | |||
5 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | 21 | |||
6 | Stanislav Lutay | Ruošša | Tula | 20 | |||
7 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | 18 | |||
9 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 17 | |||
10 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 16 | |||
11 | Dmitry Soloviev | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 15 | |||
12 | Andrey Kolybelnikov | Ruošša | Moskva | 14 | |||
13 | Alexandr Kosyrev | Ruošša | Moskva | 13 | |||
14 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | 12 | |||
15 | Totchasov Pavel | Ruošša | Moskva | 11 | |||
16 | Sergey Sammal | Ruošša | Tula | 10 | |||
17 | Vladimir Egorov | Ruošša | Moskva | 9 | |||
18 | Kirill Rudnev | Ruošša | Moskva | 8 | |||
19 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 7 | |||
20 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 6 | |||
21 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 5 | |||
22 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Ruošša | Noginsk | 4 | |||
23 | Roman Bykov | Ruošša | Kotel’niki | 3 | |||
24 | Subbotin Alexey | Ruošša | Odintsovo | 2 | |||
25 | Alexey Baranov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
26 | Yury Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
27 | Ahidzhakov Aslan | Ruošša | Enem | 1 | |||
28 | Gavrilov Aleksei | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
29 | Yuriy Popov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
30 | Sergey Pugachev | Ruošša | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 1 | |||
31 | Leonid Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
32 | Maksim Stolpasov | Ruošša | Inta | 1 | |||
33 | Anton Urakaev | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
34 | Razumakhin Mikhail | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
35 | Daria Zemlyanaya | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 1 | |||