Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Lettland |
Stad | Ventspils |
Anmälan startar | 15.10.2016 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 15.10.2016 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 15.10.2016 |
Turneringen avslutas | 15.10.2016 |
Участников | 50 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvalifikācija | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | 1. līga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2. līga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
3. līga - 1. aplis | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
3. līga - 2. aplis | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
3 | Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки | |
Play-off (1.-2. līga) | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки | ||
Play-off (2.-3. līga) | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | Lettland | Riga | |||
2 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
3 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | |||
4 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
5 | Edgars Mucenieks | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
6 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
7 | Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | |||
8 | Mikus Saulitis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
9 | Edžus Kaņeps | Lettland | Riga | |||
10 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
11 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
12 | Gints Lasmanis | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
13 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
14 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
15 | Arnis Vītols | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
16 | Alvis Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
17 | Jānis Stūrmanis | Lettland | Riga | |||
18 | Rūdis Kadakovskis | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
19 | Sandis Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
20 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
21 | Guntis Ernšteins | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
22 | Alens Kalniņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
23 | Hugo Brengulis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
24 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
25 | Sandis Krasts | Lettland | Valmiera | |||
26 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | |||
27 | Kaspars Viļums | Lettland | Riga | |||
28 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
29 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
30 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Lettland | Jēkabpils | |||
31 | Haralds Janvars | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
32 | Aigars Romals | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
33 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
34 | Edvards Drozds | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
35 | Rinalds Siņicins | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
36 | Valts Janvars | Lettland | Jūrkalne | |||
37 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | |||
38 | Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello | Lettland | Riga | |||
39 | Intars Garančs | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
40 | Martins Gabrielis | Lettland | Riga | |||
41 | Olga Ozernaja | Lettland | Riga | |||
42 | Madars Irbe | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
43 | Aleksandrs Ozernojs | Lettland | Riga | |||
44 | Nikolass Pilinskis | Lettland | Vangaži | |||
45 | Mārīte Stūrmane | Lettland | Stūniši | |||
46 | Sarma Vēberga | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
47 | Eliss Jānis Depše | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
48 | Kaspars Irbe | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
49 | Rihards Hoņavko | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
50 | Mārcis Radelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||