World Championship 2013 OPEN - Список учасників

Стан Завершено
Початок реєстрації 27.05.2013 18:00
Завершення реєстрації 01.06.2013 18:00
Дата проведення турніру 08.06.2013

  Рейтинг Ім'я Країна Місто
1 3880 Yanis Galuzo Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
2 3869 Edgars Caics Латвія Рига
3 3861 Maxim Borisov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
4 3854 Ahti Lampi Фінляндія Куопіо
5 3841 Atis Sīlis Латвія Рига
6 3838 Alexander Miloradov Російська Федерація Москва
7 3821 Alexey Zaharov Російська Федерація Москва
8 3818 Carl Bindekrans Швеція Норрчепінг
9 3808 Alexey Titov Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
10 3775 Peter Östlund Швеція Авеста
11 3762 Dmitriy Koshman Російська Федерація Москва
12 3736 Santtu Sainio Фінляндія Логя
13 3736 Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Латвія Рига
14 3726 Teemu Koskela Фінляндія Гельсінкі
15 3716 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Україна Одеса / Київ
16 3706 Lars Henriksson Швеція Пітео
17 3697 Janne Ollila Фінляндія Наантали
18 3693 Edgars Saulītis Латвія Инчукалнс
19 3690 Patrik Petr Чехiя Литомишль
20 3676 Valts Smagars Латвія Рига
21 3670 Edgars Mucenieks Латвія Skrunda
22 3664 Juho Rautio Фінляндія Тампере
23 3646 Jan Pelkonen Фінляндія Наантали
24 3644 Gints Lasmanis Латвія Skrunda
25 3643 Jimmy Mardell Швеція Стокгольм
26 3639 German Fokin Російська Федерація Санкт-Петербург
27 3636 Vesa Huotelin Фінляндія Эспоо
28 3636 Artjoms Zaharovs Латвія Skrunda
29 3635 Stian Ostrem Норвегія Драммен
30 3632 Bjarne Axelsen Данія Bronderslev
31 3632 Kevin Eriksson Фінляндія Турку
32 3631 Grigoriy Dubinin Російська Федерація Тула
33 3630 Thomas Petersson Швеція Стокгольм
34 3623 Daniel Remmem Норвегія
35 3621 Yngve Aasheim Норвегія Тронгейм
36 3621 Ahlberg Magnus Фінляндія Гельсінкі
37 3621 Vaclav Pikl Чехiя Пльзень
38 3619 Myllykangas Mika Фінляндія
39 3616 Filip Hamacek Чехiя
40 3614 David Freseus Швеція
41 3606 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Фінляндія Турку
42 3602 Jørn Moldvær Норвегія Тенсберг
43 3598 Krystof Lebl Чехiя Прага
44 3597 Dmitry Soloviev Російська Федерація Митищі
45 3555 Edžus Kaņeps Латвія Вентспилс
46 3551 Blasko Imrich Словакія
47 3531 Andreas Røren Норвегія Ульстейнвик
48 3518 Andersson Henric Швеція
49 3513 Geir Hjemås Норвегія Осло
50 3509 Frode Hagerup Норвегія Kvernaland
51 3503 Espen Moe Норвегія Тронгейм
52 3499 Martin Arenlind Швеція Лунд
53 3482 Bernard Rjavec Словенія Крань
54 3477 Miroslav Cernoch Чехiя Прага
55 3477 Uros Matanovic Словенія Крань
56 3476 Mykhaylo Shalomayev Україна Харків
57 3469 Daniel Matysek Чехiя Прага
58 3454 Martin Madera Чехiя Pribram
59 3448 Finn Fries Швеція Лунд
60 3437 Arne Johannes Holmin Норвегія Берген
61 3354 Gergely Regula Угорщина Будапешт
62 3321 Stian Lode Норвегія Kvernaland
63 3315 Mitro Daniel Словакія
64 3279 Martin Zenisek Чехiя Пльзень
65 3276 Hudec Karol Словакія
66 3237 Oscar Henriksson Швеція Пітео
67 3227 Magor Papp Угорщина Будапешт
68 3204 Ingebret Risa Норвегія
69 3191 Trond Ove Gangsøy Норвегія Берген
70 3179 Roman Ignatenko Україна Маріуполь
71 3113 Simon Thomas Ірландія Lyon
72 3060 Nejc Škrlep Словенія Крань
73 3043 Klaus Jean-Claude Швейцарія
74 3041 Frank Bruneske Німеччина Вільгельмсгафен
75 3041 Anette Engel Данія Bronderslev
76 2989 Anatoliy Datsenko Україна Київ
77 2987 Thomas Haussknecht Німеччина Берлін
78 2923 Gerrit Janssen Німеччина Вільгельмсгафен
79 2844 Stefaniszyn Reggie Канада
80 2811 Bernard Skrlep Словенія Mengeš
81 2788 Viktoriya Noselivska Україна Київ
82 2741 Andrei Kniaziuk Білорусь Новополоцьк
83 2740 Tim Weisseisen Словенія Kranj
84 2629 Petrek Jaroslav Словакія
85 2600 Leon Haussknecht Німеччина Берлін
86 2575 Cserhati Zoltan Угорщина
87 2492 Christian Aden Німеччина Ольденбург
88 2464 Michael Toft Nielsen Данія Ольборг
89 2436 Ewoud van Veen Нідерланди Берген
90 2428 Rolf Locher Швейцарія Берн
91 2376 Luginbuehl Beat Швейцарія
92 2353 Rompa Eike Німеччина
93 2344 Borsanyi Peter Угорщина
94 2319 Vitaliy Ignatenko Україна Маріуполь
95 2252 Igor Zaporojets Україна Київ
96 2155 Richter Kent Канада
97 2110 Barna Stefan Словакія
98 2101 Klaus Ramon Швейцарія
99 2079 Kevin Rafferty Сполучені Штати Америки Laguna Hills, CA
100 2052 Mitro Milan Словакія
101 2043 Audrius Pleikys Литва Вільнюс
102 2027 Martin Dion Канада
103 2000 Blatti Christoph Швейцарія
104 1950 David Hasler Швейцарія Цюрих
105 1842 Jürgen Riese Німеччина Родгау
106 1730 Rok Skrlep Словенія Крань
107 1700 Mathias Jacobsen Данія Bronderslev
108 1558 Viktoriia Zaporojets Україна Київ
109 1465 Thomas Cornelius Чілі
110 1331 Thony Restel Німеччина Хаген
111 997 Balint Nagy Угорщина Будапешт
112 859 Darko Mrdalj Сербія
113 814 Linas Vasilevicius Литва Вільнюс
114 674 Thomas Peter Calder Сполучене Королівство Bergen
115 463 Sandra Komaraite Литва Вільнюс
116 88 Heritier Thomas Eivind Франція
117 44 Darius Stasiunas Литва Вільнюс
118 2 Thomasmathibalan Felix Johnny Індія
119 0 Hasler Simon Швейцарія
120 0 Magyari Viktor Угорщина Вац