Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Nizjnij Novgorod |
Anmälan startar | 27.06.2015 11:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 08.08.2015 11:00 |
Turneringen startar | 09.08.2015 |
Turneringen avslutas | 09.08.2015 |
Участников | 47 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Высшие Лиги | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Первая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | 27 | |||
3 | Stanislav Lutay | Ruošša | Tula | 25 | |||
4 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 23 | |||
5 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 21 | |||
6 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 20 | |||
7 | Stepan Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 19 | |||
8 | Sergey Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 18 | |||
9 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 17 | |||
10 | Anton Fedoseev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 16 | |||
11 | Alexey Korotkiy | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 15 | |||
12 | Alexander Galkin | Ruošša | Volgograd | 14 | |||
13 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 13 | |||
14 | Yury Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 12 | |||
15 | Alexandr Shikerin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 11 | |||
16 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 10 | |||
17 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | 9 | |||
18 | Dima Hintibidze | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 8 | |||
19 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 7 | |||
20 | Sergey Kovankin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 6 | |||
21 | Sergey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 5 | |||
22 | Sergey Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 4 | |||
23 | Alexander Okunev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 3 | |||
24 | Georgii Levashev | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 2 | |||
25 | Alexey Krinov | Kasakstan | Sjymkent | 1 | |||
26 | Mishurinskikh Konstantin | Ruošša | Pskov | 1 | |||
27 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | 1 | |||
28 | Mikhail Krinov | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
29 | Andrey Ponomarev | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
30 | Ivan Shemjakov | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
31 | Elnara Abasova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
32 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Ruošša | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
33 | Alexandr Volozhanin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
34 | Lanita Gutieva | Ruošša | Sotji | 1 | |||
35 | Artem Blinov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 1 | |||
36 | Taisia Ankudimova | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
37 | Andrey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
38 | Leonid Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
39 | Ivan Titkov | Ruošša | Samara | 1 | |||
40 | Alexey Shalagin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
41 | Vladimir Kudryavcev | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
42 | Yuri Toropchin | Ruošša | Samara | 1 | |||
43 | Alexey Kalinkin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
44 | Ekaterina Kolodeznaja | Ruošša | Moskva | 1 | |||
45 | Volik Mikhail | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
46 | Andrey Varyutin | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||
47 | Анастасия Власова | Ruošša | Nizjnij Novgorod | 1 | |||