Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Anapa |
Anmälan startar | 11.08.2014 21:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 05.09.2014 11:00 |
Turneringen startar | 06.09.2014 |
Turneringen avslutas | 06.09.2014 |
Участников | 31 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификационный турнир | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 30 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | 27 | |||
3 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 25 | |||
4 | Anton Runenkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 23 | |||
5 | Stepan Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 21 | |||
6 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 20 | |||
7 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 19 | |||
8 | Dmitry Soloviev | Ruošša | Mytisjtji | 18 | |||
9 | Bratko Sergey | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 17 | |||
10 | Nikita Pavlov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 16 | |||
11 | Sergey Sammal | Ruošša | Tula | 15 | |||
12 | Igor Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 14 | |||
13 | Daniil Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 13 | |||
14 | Denis Chernjavsky | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 12 | |||
15 | Yury Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 11 | |||
16 | Alexander Vihlyantsev | Ruošša | Volgograd | 10 | |||
17 | Ryurik Gutiev | Ruošša | Sotji | 9 | |||
18 | Leonid Volik | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 8 | |||
19 | Vladimir Novikov | Ruošša | Azov | 7 | |||
20 | Sergey Fiel | Ruošša | Novorossiysk | 6 | |||
21 | Andrey Titov | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 5 | |||
22 | Demchenko Ivan | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 4 | |||
23 | Alexandr Gorlin | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 3 | |||
24 | Ahidzhakov Aslan | Ruošša | Enem | 2 | |||
25 | Elina Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 1 | |||
26 | Abaev Dmitriy | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
27 | German Dzhulaev | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
28 | Tatiana Orlova | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
29 | Zhirov Vasiliy | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
30 | Rudenko Oksana | Ruošša | Krasnodar | 1 | |||
31 | Eduard Grigoryev | Ruošša | Volgodonsk | 1 | |||