Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ukraina |
Stad | Kiev |
Anmälan startar | 27.10.2013 16:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 29.11.2013 13:00 |
Turneringen startar | 30.11.2013 |
Turneringen avslutas | 30.11.2013 |
Участников | 40 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Груповий етап | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Перша ліга | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | плей-офф за 23-26 места | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки | |
5 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | |||
2 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraina | Одеса / Київ | |||
3 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Charkiv | |||
4 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraina | Irpin | |||
5 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | |||
6 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraina | Odessa | |||
7 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
8 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
9 | Dmytro Donets | Israel | ||||
10 | Denys Chaban | Ukraina | Odessa | |||
11 | Andryy Lapchenko | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
12 | Igor Chaban | Ukraina | Odessa | |||
13 | Dmytro Kudrytsky | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
14 | Olexandr Zaychuk | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
15 | Oleksii Husak | Ukraina | Kyiv | |||
16 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
17 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | |||
18 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
19 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
20 | Sofiya Kylymnyk | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
21 | Denys Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | |||
22 | Orest Tkach | Ukraina | Vysjneve | |||
23 | Serhiy Talimonchyk | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
24 | Sergiy Krasyuk | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
25 | Bogdan Bilovusyak | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
26 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | |||
27 | Anastasia Garkovska | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
28 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | |||
29 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
30 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraina | Odessa | |||
31 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
32 | Grigorii Antonenko | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
33 | Sergey Kuznechikov | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
34 | Viktor Bobkov | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
35 | Denys Opara | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
36 | Egor Sapogko | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
37 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraina | Irpin | |||
38 | Yuriy Perevjazko | Ukraina | Kiev | |||
39 | Salo Vladislav | Ukraina | Zaporizhia | |||
40 | Lopata Vladimir | Ukraina | Kiev | |||