http://ua-cup.boardhockey.pp.ua/
Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ukraina |
Stad | Kiev |
Adress | вул.Тульчинська, 6 |
Anmälan startar | 26.02.2017 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 07.04.2017 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 08.04.2017 |
Turneringen avslutas | 08.04.2017 |
Участников | 39 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | груповий етап | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Division 1 | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Division 2 | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Play-off | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
2 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | ||||
3 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
4 | Gergely Regula | Ungern | Budapest | ||||
5 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
6 | Dmytro Donets | Israel | |||||
7 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
8 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
9 | Anatoliy Datsenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
10 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
11 | Oleksii Husak | Ukraina | Kyiv | ||||
12 | Valentyn Korabel | Ukraina | Irpin | ||||
13 | Yurii Shapovalenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
14 | Sergii Tsyba | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
15 | Simon Thomas | Irland | Lyon | ||||
16 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
17 | Mihail Margolis | Israel | Бенидорм | ||||
18 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | ||||
19 | Sergiy Krasyuk | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
20 | Vladimir Tarakanov | Kasakstan | Almaty | ||||
21 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
22 | Volodymyr Trus | Ukraina | Odessa | ||||
23 | Oleg Bondarenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
24 | Dmytro Petrov | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
25 | Mykola Krokhmal | Ukraina | Odessa | ||||
26 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
27 | Grigorii Antonenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
28 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
29 | Timofii Datsenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
30 | Oleksandr Petrov | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
31 | Denys Opara | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
32 | Denys Demchenko | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
33 | Oksana Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
34 | Vitalii Kutsuruk | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
35 | Oleksandr Ratmanskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
36 | Yevhen Bozhyk | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
37 | Pavlo Pylypenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
38 | Serhii Vodotyka | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
39 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||