Världsranking

Namn, Efternamn
Land
Stad
Plats Rating Namn Land Stad
1 4623 Rainers Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns
2 4613 Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
3 4429 Kevin Eriksson Finland Åbo
4 4375 Edgars Caics Lettland Riga
5 4322 Hans Osterman Sverige Stockholm
6 4301 Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks Lettland Riga
7 4272 Patrik Petr Čhekkia Litomyšl
8 4199 Oscar Henriksson Sverige Piteå
9 4196 Eddie Nilsson Sverige Västerås
10 4142 Olof Blume Sverige Stockholm
11 4086 Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Lettland Riga
12 4084 Dmytro Marmaliuk Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
13 4020 Michal Kobrle Čhekkia Liberec
14 4008 Magnus Klippen Norge Kvernaland
15 4005 Atis Sīlis Lettland Riga
16 3982 Oleksii Korabel Ukraina Irpin
17 3977 Uno Osterman Sverige Stockholm
18 3901 Rolands Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki (Valmiera district)
19 3899 Artem Matantsev Ukraina Kropyvnytskyi
20 3890 Martin Madera Čhekkia Pribram
21 3862 Valts Smagars Lettland Riga
22 3857 Alvis Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
23 3794 Edgars Naglis Lettland Riga
24 3788 Rūdolfs Kamzols Lettland Ventspils
25 3784 Toms Baumanis Lettland Inčukalns
26 3767 Lūkass Jurka Lettland Valmiera
27 3766 Elvijs Siliņš Lettland Ventspils
28 3762 Regnārs Vazoliņš Lettland Valmiera
29 3762 Hugo Lonnqvist Sverige Ängelholm
30 3738 Matīss Jakseboga Lettland Riga
31 3730 Kristaps Riekstiņš Lettland Burtnieki
32 3717 Emīls Liepiņš Lettland Riga
33 3689 Peter Östlund Sverige Avesta
34 3617 Edžus Kaņeps Lettland Riga
35 3613 Krista Annija Lagzdiņa Lettland Riga
36 3586 Roman Ignatenko Ukraina Mariupol
37 3586 Anton Umanskyy Ukraina Kiev
38 3527 Kristaps Naglis Lettland Riga
39 3516 Didzis Ziemelis Lettland Inčukalns
40 3502 Petrus Miettinen Finland Tammerfors
41 3487 Vesa Huotelin Finland Esbo
42 3478 Joakim Lundin Sverige Örebro
43 3468 Jēkabs Reķis Lettland Riga
44 3429 Gints Lasmanis Lettland Skrunda
45 3417 Yanis Galuzo Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
46 3415 Jiri Chylik ml. Čhekkia Prag
47 3408 Jakub Matysek Čhekkia Prag
48 3360 Benjamin Suominen Finland Åbo
49 3332 Emil Larsson Sverige Borlänge
50 3323 Krystof Lebl Čhekkia Prag
51 3306 Anže Božič Slovenia Kranj
52 3306 Jan Pelkonen Finland Nådendal
53 3305 Lars Fridell Sverige Stockholm
54 3303 Denis Matveev Ruošša Kursk
55 3277 Kristian Iso-Tryykäri Finland Åbo
56 3272 Timur Mihhaljov Estteeana Tallinn
57 3250 Vegard Klippen Norge Kvernaland
58 3238 Herman Steen Sverige Umeå
59 3198 Dāvis Apfelbaums Lettland Ventspils
60 3189 Truls Mansson Sverige Stockholm
61 3177 Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina Одеса / Київ
62 3162 Lukas Gustafsson Sverige Göteborg
63 3135 Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina Kiev
64 3126 Emil Mumdzhi Ruošša Kazan
65 3099 Tomi Uimonen Finland Vanda
66 3099 Juho Rautio Finland Tammerfors
67 3095 Igor Saveljev Estteeana Tallinn
68 3072 Niklas Blomberg Sverige Stockholm
69 3072 Miroslav Cernoch Čhekkia Prag
70 3056 Jānis Kalnevics Lettland Inčukalns
71 3046 Salvis Skarainis Lettland Talsi
72 3022 Anssi Järvinen Finland Åbo
74 3017 Anton Jalneskog Sverige Kungälv
75 3017 Maria Saveljeva Estteeana Tallinn
76 3007 Darja Hrustaljova Estteeana Tallinn
77 3006 Deniss Andrijashkin Estteeana Narva
78 2992 Bostik Michal Čhekkia Litomyšl
79 2992 Patriks Strods Lettland Inčukalns
80 2988 Jan Sladek Čhekkia Pribram
81 2987 Øystein Klippen Norge Kvernaland
81 2987 Øystein Klippen Norge Kristiansand
82 2985 Gustaf Hermansson Sverige Stockholm
83 2981 Mikus Saulitis Lettland Inčukalns
84 2980 Andreas Fjermestad Norge Kvernaland
85 2964 Aleksandrs Žernovojs Lettland Ventspils
86 2960 Linus Restel Duiskka Hagen
87 2942 Jakub Sladek Čhekkia Turnov
88 2930 Sandis Kalniņš Lettland Inčukalns
89 2923 Artem Blinov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
90 2915 Andrejs Kuzņecovs Lettland Jēkabpils
91 2912 Amund Risa Fylling Norge Kvernaland
92 2904 Valentin Dietze Duiskka Freiburg
93 2904 Bjorn Svedman Sverige Nynashamn
94 2902 Johan Yrlid Sverige Borås
95 2902 Pavel Fedorov Ruošša Sankt Petersburg
96 2890 Pavel Plesak Čhekkia Plzeň
97 2882 Krystof Herold Čhekkia Prag
98 2879 Finn Fries Sverige Lund
99 2870 Intars Garančs Lettland Inčukalns
100 2855 Roberts Līvmanis Lettland Inčukalns