Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Date of the tournament | 30.01.2010 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 30.01.2011 |
Participants | 34 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Play-off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 45 | |||
2 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
3 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 37 | |||
4 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 36 | |||
5 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 34 | |||
6 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 33 | |||
7 | Vasiliy Lyutorovich | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 31 | |||
8 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
9 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 28 | |||
10 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
11 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 25 | |||
12 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 24 | |||
13 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 22 | |||
14 | Belavina Alexandra | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 21 | |||
15 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 20 | |||
16 | Maligin Artem | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
17 | Pavlov Alexander | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 17 | |||
18 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 16 | |||
19 | Kuruch Darja | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 14 | |||
20 | Vasily Posrednikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 13 | |||
21 | Brusnitsin Alex | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 11 | |||
22 | Osadchuk Maxim | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 10 | |||
23 | Kirill Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | |||
24 | Alexander Tsvetkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
25 | Lev Stepanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 6 | |||
26 | Sergey Nemolot | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 5 | |||
27 | Isakov German | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 4 | |||
28 | Daniil Shmeljov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 3 | |||
29 | Vladislav Kamorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 2 | |||
30 | Dmitriy Zhurba | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
31 | Avetis Petikjan | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
32 | Timur Kudashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
33 | Alexander Krivolapov | 1 | |||||
34 | Sergey Safiulin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||