Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 10.10.2010 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 10.10.2010 11:15 |
Date of the tournament | 10.10.2010 |
Participants | 34 |
Max. number of participants | 50 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Первая лига | Finished | 1 | 10.10.2010 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Матч за 23 итоговое место | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
Матч за 25 итоговое место | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Матч за 27 итоговое место | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Матч за 29 итоговое место | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Матч за 31 итоговое место | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Матч за 33 итоговое место | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Матч за выход в Высшую лигу | Finished | 3 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
3 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | 10.10.2010 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | 10.10.2010 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
1 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
2 | Shadrin Pavel | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 39 | |||
3 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 37 | |||
4 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 36 | |||
5 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 34 | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 33 | |||
7 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 31 | |||
8 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
9 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 28 | |||
10 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
11 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 25 | |||
12 | Anton Kiselyov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 24 | |||
13 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 23 | |||
14 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 21 | |||
15 | Belavina Alexandra | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 20 | |||
16 | Василий Люторович | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
17 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 17 | |||
18 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 16 | |||
19 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 14 | |||
20 | Leushin Igor | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 13 | |||
21 | Kuruch Darja | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 11 | |||
22 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 10 | |||
23 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | |||
24 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
25 | Александр Окунев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 6 | |||
26 | Maligin Artem | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 5 | |||
27 | Igor Petrov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 4 | |||
28 | Nikolay Yalbachev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 3 | |||
29 | Vasily Posrednikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 2 | |||
30 | Brusnitsin Alex | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
31 | Tulin Maxim | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
32 | Matichev Evgeniy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
33 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
34 | Isakov German | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||