Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +79065721114 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 15.01.2023 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 29.01.2023 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 29.01.2023 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 29.01.2023 |
Participants | 35 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 3 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
7 | Малый плей-офф квалификация | Finished | 1 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
8 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
9 | Малый плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 29.01.2023 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 203 | |||
5 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 197 | |||
6 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 190 | |||
7 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 184 | |||
8 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 177 | |||
9 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 171 | |||
10 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 164 | |||
11 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | 158 | |||
12 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 151 | |||
13 | Denis Dudkin | Russia | Oryol | 144 | |||
14 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 138 | |||
15 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 131 | |||
16 | Olga Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 125 | |||
17 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 118 | |||
18 | YURIY Brezhnev | Russia | Kursk | 112 | |||
19 | Danila Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 105 | |||
20 | Sergei Romanov | Russia | Kursk | 98 | |||
21 | Nikolay Verutin | Russia | Kursk | 92 | |||
22 | Marina Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 85 | |||
23 | Anatoliy Verutin | Russia | Kursk | 79 | |||
24 | Sergey Romanov | Russia | Kursk | 72 | |||
25 | David Chapodze | Russia | Kursk | 66 | |||
26 | Gennadiy Boyko | Russia | Kursk | 59 | |||
27 | Dmitriy Boyko | Russia | Kursk | 53 | |||
28 | Bogdan Parfentiev | Russia | Kursk | 46 | |||
29 | * * | Russia | Kursk | 39 | |||
30 | Artem Nabokov | Russia | Kursk | 33 | |||
31 | Dmitryi Demin | Russia | Kursk | 26 | |||
32 | aleksandr borodkin | Russia | Kursk | 20 | |||
33 | Aleksey Sukalenko | Russia | Kursk | 13 | |||
34 | Pavel Avdeev | Russia | Kursk | 7 | |||
35 | Matvey Parfentiev | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||