Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +7 (906) 572-11-14 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 15.03.2021 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 11.04.2021 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 11.04.2021 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 11.04.2021 |
Participants | 28 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 11.04.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 11.04.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
3 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 11.04.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 11.04.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 11.04.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 202 | |||
5 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 193 | |||
6 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 185 | |||
7 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 176 | |||
8 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 168 | |||
9 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 160 | |||
10 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 151 | |||
11 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 143 | |||
12 | Denis Dudkin | Russia | Oryol | 134 | |||
13 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 126 | |||
14 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 118 | |||
15 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 109 | |||
16 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 101 | |||
17 | Pavel Belozerov | Russia | Kursk | 92 | |||
18 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 84 | |||
19 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 76 | |||
20 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | 67 | |||
21 | Olga Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 59 | |||
22 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 50 | |||
23 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 42 | |||
24 | Kiselev Denis | Russia | Kursk | 34 | |||
25 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 25 | |||
26 | Marina Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 17 | |||
27 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Russia | Kursk | 8 | |||
28 | Oleg Ovchinkin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||