Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +7 (906) 572-11-14 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 26.02.2021 11:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 07.03.2021 11:00 |
Date of the tournament | 07.03.2021 |
Time of the start | 11:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 07.03.2021 |
Participants | 27 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 07.03.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 07.03.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
3 | Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 07.03.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Плей-офф 1 Лига | Finished | 5 | 07.03.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плей-офф 2 Лига | Finished | 3 | 07.03.2021 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
1 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Roman Sharapov | Russia | Kursk | 201 | |||
5 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 193 | |||
6 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 184 | |||
7 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 175 | |||
8 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 166 | |||
9 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 158 | |||
10 | Igor Shehovcov | Russia | Kursk | 149 | |||
11 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 140 | |||
12 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 131 | |||
13 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 123 | |||
14 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 114 | |||
15 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 105 | |||
16 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | 96 | |||
17 | Denis Dudkin | Russia | Oryol | 88 | |||
18 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 79 | |||
19 | Sergey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 70 | |||
20 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 61 | |||
21 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 53 | |||
22 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 44 | |||
23 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 35 | |||
24 | Sergey Anisimov | Russia | Oryol | 26 | |||
25 | Alexey Legostaev | Russia | Kursk | 18 | |||
26 | Kirill Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 9 | |||
27 | Andrey Petritsa | Russia | Курск | 1 | |||