Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Level of tournament | 5 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Country | Russia |
City | Kursk |
Address | г. Курск, проспект Дружбы, 14 (школа №52) |
Phone number | +7 (906) 572-1114 |
Lnhkursk@mail.ru | |
Beginning of the registration | 20.11.2019 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 24.11.2019 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 24.11.2019 |
Time of the start | 10:00 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 24.11.2019 |
Participants | 30 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 24.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 24.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 24.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Малый Плей-офф | Finished | 7 | 24.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Плей-офф Первая Лига | Finished | 5 | 24.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Плей-офф Вторая Лига | Finished | 3 | 24.11.2019 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Очки SWR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Russia | Kursk | 280 | |||
2 | Sergey Ivanov | Russia | Kursk | 245 | |||
3 | Andrey Chaplygin | Russia | Kursk | 210 | |||
4 | Alexey Artuchov | Russia | Kursk | 202 | |||
5 | Vladimir Kiselev | Russia | Kursk | 194 | |||
6 | Maxim Starkov | Russia | Kursk | 187 | |||
7 | Viacheslav Patekhin | Russia | Kursk | 179 | |||
8 | Igor Scherbakov | Russia | Kursk | 171 | |||
9 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Russia | Kursk | 163 | |||
10 | Alexey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 156 | |||
11 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Russia | Kursk | 148 | |||
12 | Dmitriy Fateev | Russia | Belgorod | 140 | |||
13 | Oleg Bublikov | Russia | Kursk | 132 | |||
14 | Darya Gladkova | Russia | Kursk | 124 | |||
15 | Aleksandra Pavlova | Russia | Kursk | 117 | |||
16 | Alexander Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 109 | |||
17 | Sergey Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 101 | |||
18 | Petr Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 93 | |||
19 | Pavel Bezrukov | Russia | Kursk | 86 | |||
20 | Yuri Kalitievsky | Russia | Kursk | 78 | |||
21 | Uriy Brezhnev | Russia | Kursk | 70 | |||
22 | Andrej Demidov | Russia | Belgorod | 62 | |||
23 | Aleksandr Kalitievskij | Russia | Kursk | 54 | |||
24 | Ilya Naumenko | Russia | Kursk | 47 | |||
25 | Danila Kuznetsov | Russia | Kursk | 39 | |||
26 | Kiselev Denis | Russia | Kursk | 31 | |||
27 | Stanislav Khanov | Russia | Kursk | 23 | |||
28 | Oleg Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 16 | |||
29 | Nikita Sharunov | Russia | Kursk | 8 | |||
30 | Oleg Ovchinkin | Russia | Kursk | 1 | |||