Аккредитация с 10.00
Начало турнира в 10.30
Контактный телефон 79872972969
https://vk.com/stigakazan
Начало турнира в 10.30
Контактный телефон 79872972969
https://vk.com/stigakazan
Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Kazan’ |
Address | ул.Латышских Стрелков 25, Подростковый центр "Лимонад" |
Beginning of the registration | 01.02.2018 08:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 23.02.2018 18:00 |
Date of the tournament | 25.02.2018 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 25.02.2018 |
Participants | 29 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 25.02.2018 10:30 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | 25.02.2018 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Малый плей-офф | Finished | 3 | 25.02.2018 14:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | 25.02.2018 14:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander Enyushin | Russia | Kazan’ | 50 | |||
2 | Emil Mumdzhi | Russia | Kazan’ | 46 | |||
3 | Ramil Galiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 42 | |||
4 | Timur Khamiev | Russia | Kazan’ | 38 | |||
5 | Pavel Shakirov | Russia | Kazan’ | 35 | |||
6 | Konstantin Barabash | Russia | Kazan’ | 32 | |||
7 | Sergey Semagin | Russia | Kazan’ | 29 | |||
8 | Andrei Ivanov | Russia | Cheboksary | 26 | |||
9 | Dinar Fakhrutdinov | Russia | Kazan’ | 24 | |||
10 | Kapitolina Semagina | Russia | Kazan’ | 22 | |||
11 | Sergey Marochkin | Russia | Samara | 20 | |||
12 | Almaz Soltanov | Russia | Kazan’ | 18 | |||
13 | Soltanov Aidar | Russia | Kazan’ | 16 | |||
14 | Samat Sadreev | Russia | Kazan’ | 14 | |||
15 | Khamiev Ruslan | Russia | Kazan’ | 12 | |||
16 | Khokhlov Nikita | Russia | Kazan’ | 10 | |||
17 | Ismagil Iksanov | Russia | Kazan’ | 9 | |||
18 | Albert Yakupov | Russia | Kazan’ | 8 | |||
19 | Renat Giziatov | Russia | Kazan’ | 7 | |||
20 | Zinoviev Nikita | Russia | Kazan’ | 6 | |||
21 | Zinoviev Kirill | Russia | Kazan’ | 5 | |||
22 | Konstantin Gorshkov | Russia | Kazan’ | 4 | |||
23 | Galeev Robert | Russia | Kazan’ | 3 | |||
24 | Ruslan Khaliullin | Russia | Kazan’ | 2 | |||
25 | Artem Smirnov | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||
26 | Payziev Alik | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||
27 | Kiyamov Bulat | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||
28 | Adahamzhon Payziev | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||
29 | Nuretdinov Nafis | Russia | Kazan’ | 1 | |||