Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Address | Школа 171 ул. Маяковского, 9 |
Beginning of the registration | 10.09.2017 22:50 |
Finishing of the registration | 17.09.2017 10:40 |
Date of the tournament | 17.09.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 17.09.2017 |
Participants | 70 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Групповой этап | Finished | 1 | 17.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | 17.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | 17.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
4 | Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | 17.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
5 | Третья Лига | Finished | 1 | 17.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
6 | Плей-Офф | Finished | 7 | 17.09.2017 00:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Итоговое положение | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Country | City | ||||
1 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
2 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
3 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
4 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
5 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
6 | Boris Velmoga | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
7 | Alexey Chernov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
8 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
9 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
10 | Denis Petrov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
11 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
12 | Daniil Perov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
13 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
14 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
15 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
16 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
17 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
18 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
19 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | |||
20 | Artem Budaev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
21 | Andrey Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
22 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
23 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
24 | Alexandr Borovskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
25 | Vadim Matveev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
26 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
27 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
28 | Ivan Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
29 | Kuruch Darja | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
30 | Vadim Lebedev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
31 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
32 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
33 | Tim Barannikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
34 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
35 | Pavel Fedorov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
36 | Никита Горлов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
37 | Semen Bitjukov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
38 | Дмитрий Глухачёв | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
39 | Elena Okuneva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
40 | Павел Баранников | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
41 | Роман Глухачёв | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
42 | Juriy Pochatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
43 | Mikhail Gorodnitskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
44 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
45 | Maxim Korsuk | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
46 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | |||
47 | Danila Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
48 | Nikita Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
49 | Andrey Tikhomirov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
50 | Edward Sazanov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
51 | Pavel Simonov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
52 | Игорь Початов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
53 | Евгений Рамазанов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
54 | Ярослав Барышев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
55 | Misha Ushakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
56 | Кирилл Аникин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
57 | Алёша Титов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
58 | Илья Панчишин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
59 | Artem Shirskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
60 | Дима Виноградов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
61 | Артём Смирнов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
62 | Alexey Fursenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
63 | Ilya Revunov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
64 | Александр Романюк | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
65 | Дима Федорин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
66 | Даня Федянцев | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
67 | Максим Шишлов | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
68 | Санжар Тахоров | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
69 | Святослав Серяков | Russia | Saint Petersburg | |||
70 | Растислав Савельев | Russia | Санкт-Петребург | |||