Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Address | 2-й Вышеславцев пер., д.17, стр.2, Клуб КВН "Скворечник" |
Beginning of the registration | 10.05.2017 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 28.05.2017 09:00 |
Date of the tournament | 28.05.2017 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 28.05.2017 |
Participants | 25 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Finished | 1 | 28.05.2017 10:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | 28.05.2017 11:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables |
3 | Плей-офф (Высшая лига) | Finished | 5 | 28.05.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
4 | Матч за 9 место в Высшей лиге | Finished | 5 | 28.05.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
5 | Матч за 11 место в Высшей лиге | Finished | 5 | 28.05.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
6 | Плей-офф (Первая лига) | Finished | 5 | 28.05.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
7 | Матч за 9 место в Первой лиге | Finished | 5 | 28.05.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
8 | Матч за 11 место в Первой лиге | Finished | 5 | 28.05.2017 12:00 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 533 | |||
2 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 495 | |||
3 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 455 | |||
4 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russia | Moscow | 409 | |||
5 | Dmitriy Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 373 | |||
6 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 339 | |||
7 | Jevgeny Tsupko | Israel | 314 | ||||
8 | Vyacheslav Kelin | Russia | Khabarovsk | 296 | |||
9 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 290 | |||
10 | Yuriy Verbitskiy | Russia | Волгоград / Москва | 284 | |||
11 | Ryzhov Roman | Russia | Moscow | 271 | |||
12 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 257 | |||
13 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 229 | |||
14 | Kirill Rudnev | Russia | Moscow | 200 | |||
15 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 180 | |||
16 | Alexey Gavrilov | Russia | Moscow | 156 | |||
17 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 144 | |||
18 | Denis Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 121 | |||
19 | Vladimir Orlov | Russia | Moscow | 98 | |||
20 | Sergey Nekrasov | Russia | Moscow | 76 | |||
21 | Aleksey Molodenkov | Russia | Balashikha | 49 | |||
22 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 32 | |||
23 | Ugolnikov Oleg | Russia | Moscow | 15 | |||
24 | Aleksandr Dvinyaninov | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
25 | Matsnev Maxim | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||