Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Latvia |
City | Ventspils |
Beginning of the registration | 15.10.2016 10:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 15.10.2016 10:00 |
Date of the tournament | 15.10.2016 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 15.10.2016 |
Participants | 50 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvalifikācija | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | 1. līga | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2. līga | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
3. līga - 1. aplis | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
3. līga - 2. aplis | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
3 | Play-off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
Play-off (1.-2. līga) | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | ||
Play-off (2.-3. līga) | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgars Caics | Latvia | Riga | |||
2 | Elvijs Siliņš | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
3 | Valts Smagars | Latvia | Riga | |||
4 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Latvia | Riga | |||
5 | Edgars Mucenieks | Latvia | Skrunda | |||
6 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvia | Riga | |||
7 | Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks | Latvia | Riga | |||
8 | Mikus Saulitis | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
9 | Edžus Kaņeps | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
10 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
11 | Andrejs Kuzņecovs | Latvia | Jēkabpils | |||
12 | Gints Lasmanis | Latvia | Skrunda | |||
13 | Rainers Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
14 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
15 | Arnis Vītols | Latvia | Skrunda | |||
16 | Alvis Siliņš | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
17 | Jānis Stūrmanis | Latvia | Riga | |||
18 | Rūdis Kadakovskis | Latvia | Skrunda | |||
19 | Sandis Kalniņš | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
20 | Elēna Rācenāja | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
21 | Guntis Ernšteins | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
22 | Alens Kalniņš | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
23 | Hugo Brengulis | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
24 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
25 | Sandis Krasts | Latvia | Valmiera | |||
26 | Egīls Belševics | Latvia | Riga | |||
27 | Kaspars Viļums | Latvia | Riga | |||
28 | Kristaps Zarinieks | Latvia | Jēkabpils | |||
29 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
30 | Rūdolfs Valainis | Latvia | Jēkabpils | |||
31 | Haralds Janvars | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
32 | Aigars Romals | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
33 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Latvia | Riga | |||
34 | Edvards Drozds | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
35 | Rinalds Siņicins | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
36 | Valts Janvars | Latvia | Jūrkalne | |||
37 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Latvia | Burtnieki | |||
38 | Konstantīns Domeniks Zabello | Latvia | Riga | |||
39 | Intars Garančs | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
40 | Martins Gabrielis | Latvia | Riga | |||
41 | Olga Ozernaja | Latvia | Riga | |||
42 | Madars Irbe | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
43 | Aleksandrs Ozernojs | Latvia | Riga | |||
44 | Nikolass Pilinskis | Latvia | Vangaži | |||
45 | Mārīte Stūrmane | Latvia | Stūniši | |||
46 | Sarma Vēberga | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
47 | Eliss Jānis Depše | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
48 | Kaspars Irbe | Latvia | Ventspils | |||
49 | Rihards Hoņavko | Latvia | Inčukalns | |||
50 | Mārcis Radelis | Latvia | Ventspils | |||