Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 15.09.2011 00:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 18.09.2011 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 18.09.2011 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 18.09.2011 |
Participants | 36 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Отборочный этап | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | Высшая лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
4 | Плей-офф | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 42 | |||
2 | Oleg Dmitrichenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 39 | |||
3 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 37 | |||
4 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Israel | Haifa | 36 | |||
5 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 34 | |||
6 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 33 | |||
7 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 31 | |||
8 | German Fokin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 30 | |||
9 | Vasiliy Lyutorovich | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 28 | |||
10 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
11 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 25 | |||
12 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 24 | |||
13 | Alexander Okunev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 22 | |||
14 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 21 | |||
15 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | 20 | |||
16 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
17 | Irina Belavina | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 17 | |||
18 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 16 | |||
19 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 14 | |||
20 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 13 | |||
21 | Vasily Posrednikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 11 | |||
22 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 10 | |||
23 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | |||
24 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
25 | Michail Nekrylov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 6 | |||
26 | Kozlov Mikhail | Russia | Ростов Великий | 5 | |||
27 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 4 | |||
28 | Daniil Osipov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 3 | |||
29 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 2 | |||
30 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
31 | Brusnitsin Alex | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
32 | Lenya Zaitcev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
33 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
34 | Avetis Petikjan | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
35 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
36 | Kirill Galkov | Russia | Gatchina | 1 | |||