Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Moscow |
Beginning of the registration | 13.11.2015 08:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 01.12.2015 23:59 |
Date of the tournament | 03.12.2015 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 03.12.2015 |
Participants | 26 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Отборочные группы | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Лиги | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
3 | матч за 1 место | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
4 | Матч за 3 место | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
5 | 1 место (1 лига) | Finished | 5 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки | |
6 | за 3 место (1 лига) | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veniamin Gerasimov | Russia | Moscow | 525 | |||
2 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 490 | |||
3 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 446 | |||
4 | Alexandr Zhulyabin | Russia | Noginsk | 401 | |||
5 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Russia | Moscow | 367 | |||
6 | Vladimir Goncharov | Russia | Moscow | 338 | |||
7 | Andrey Ponomarev | Russia | Moscow | 319 | |||
8 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazakhstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 303 | |||
9 | Denis Katkov | Russia | Moscow | 283 | |||
10 | Alexander Galkin | Russia | Volgograd | 257 | |||
11 | Petr Mozhaev | Russia | Moscow | 240 | |||
12 | Roman Bykov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 214 | |||
13 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 193 | |||
14 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 174 | |||
15 | Alexey Gavrilov | Russia | Moscow | 157 | |||
16 | Dmitriy Shumilin | Russia | Moscow | 133 | |||
17 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 93 | |||
18 | Sergey Pugachev | Russia | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 56 | |||
19 | Evgenii Soloviev | Russia | Klin | 19 | |||
20 | Ravil Akhmadeev | Russia | Moscow | 5 | |||
21 | Alexander Istomin | Russia | Moscow | 4 | |||
22 | Alexander Prokopov | Russia | Moscow | 3 | |||
23 | Vladimir Ivanov | Russia | Moscow | 2 | |||
24 | Michail Petrov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
25 | Anton Urakaev | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||
26 | Yuriy Popov | Russia | Moscow | 0 | |||