Tournament type | Individual |
---|---|
Status | Finished |
Country | Russia |
City | Saint Petersburg |
Beginning of the registration | 22.09.2015 12:00 |
Finishing of the registration | 10.10.2015 12:00 |
Date of the tournament | 11.10.2015 |
Date of the end of the tournament | 11.10.2015 |
Participants | 70 |
Stages
Name | Status | Duration | Date and time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Группа | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
2 | Вторая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | |
Высшая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Первая Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
Третья Лига | Finished | 1 | Participants | Schedule and results | Tables | ||
3 | Play-off | Finished | 7 | Participants | Schedule and results | Сетки |
Text versionFinal standings
Name | Country | City | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Zaharov | Russia | Moscow | 30 | |||
2 | Maxim Borisov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 27 | |||
3 | Viktoria Gorodnitskaya | Russia | Cherepovets | 25 | |||
4 | Oleg Ortinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 23 | |||
5 | Andrey Voskoboynikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 21 | |||
6 | Stanislav Lutay | Russia | Tula | 20 | |||
7 | Dmitry Malygin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 19 | |||
8 | Anton Legkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 18 | |||
9 | Artem Valiev | Republic of Lithuania | Vilnius | 17 | |||
10 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Russia | Tula | 16 | |||
11 | Stepan Korotkiy | Russia | Moscow | 15 | |||
12 | Mikhail Shashkov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 14 | |||
13 | Nikita Zholobov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 13 | |||
14 | Dmitry Belavin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 12 | |||
15 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Russia | Moscow | 11 | |||
16 | Alexey Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 10 | |||
17 | Anton Fedoseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 9 | |||
18 | Igor Masloboev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 8 | |||
19 | Vitaly Skorobogatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 7 | |||
20 | Dmitry Afonin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 6 | |||
21 | Kirill Storchak | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 5 | |||
22 | Mikhail Sivakov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 4 | |||
23 | Georgii Levashev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 3 | |||
24 | Vladimir Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 2 | |||
25 | Alex Bjorn | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
26 | Nikita Pavlov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
27 | Alexander Ozerov | Russia | Cherepovets | 1 | |||
28 | Alexey Krinov | Kazakhstan | Shymkent | 1 | |||
29 | Alexandr Danilov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
30 | Alexandr Borovskiy | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
31 | Andrey Budilin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
32 | Alex Gorin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
33 | Evgeniy Pipchenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
34 | Michail Nikitin | Russia | Kronshtadt | 1 | |||
35 | Artem Boldyrev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
36 | Irina Vorobieva | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
37 | Elena Nikitina | Russia | Kronshtadt | 1 | |||
38 | Ilya Ponomarev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
39 | Anthony Mzilangve | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
40 | Daniil Mushnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
41 | Ruslan Kamalov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
42 | Egor Stepanov | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | |||
43 | Oleg Salamatov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
44 | Mikhail Krinov | Russia | Moscow | 1 | |||
45 | Dasha Obukhova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
46 | Alexander Koroschenko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
47 | Artem Blinov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
48 | Sergey Nemolot | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
49 | Pavel Sazhin | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
50 | Mishurinskikh Konstantin | Russia | Pskov | 1 | |||
51 | Dmitry Alekseev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
52 | Nikolay Smirnov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
53 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Russia | Kotel’niki | 1 | |||
54 | Eva Ozerova | Russia | Cherepovets | 1 | |||
55 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
56 | George Titov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
57 | Геннадий Хорошухин | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
58 | Vladislav Plotnikov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
59 | Vladimir Nikulov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
60 | Alexander Nagorniy st. | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
61 | Дмитрий Глухачёв | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
62 | Vadim Lebedev | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
63 | Valeria Isakova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
64 | Alexey Klimko | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
65 | Konstantin Avdeev | Russia | Novosibirsk | 1 | |||
66 | Павел Баранников | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
67 | Vadim Lukin | Russia | Cherepovets | 1 | |||
68 | Кирилл Кащенко | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
69 | Elena Stoljarova | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
70 | Степан Баранников | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 1 | |||
71 | Anton Kiselyov | Russia | Saint Petersburg | 0 | |||