Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Moskva |
Anmälan startar | 20.05.2015 16:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 30.05.2015 19:00 |
Turneringen startar | 31.05.2015 |
Turneringen avslutas | 31.05.2015 |
Участников | 29 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Предварительный раунд | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки | |
3 | 2-я лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
5 | 1-я лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
TextversionSutplacering
Итоговое положение 4-го этапа | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
1 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | 58 | |||
2 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 56 | |||
3 | Alexander Galkin | Ruošša | Volgograd | 54 | |||
4 | Sergey Korotkiy | Ruošša | Moskva | 52 | |||
5 | Maria Miloradova | Ruošša | Moskva | 50 | |||
6 | Mikhail Mikhin | Ruošša | Moskva | 48 | |||
7 | Eva Ozerova | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 46 | |||
8 | Oleg Shapkov | Ruošša | Moskva | 44 | |||
9 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kasakstan | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 42 | |||
10 | Alexey Baranov | Ruošša | Moskva | 40 | |||
11 | Kirill Vasilev | Ruošša | Moskva | 38 | |||
12 | Gleb Tarakanov | Kasakstan | Almaty | 36 | |||
13 | Mihail Margolis | Israel | Бенидорм | 34 | |||
14 | Mikhail Krinov | Ruošša | Moskva | 32 | |||
15 | Andrey Ponomarev | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
16 | Vladimir Kuptsov | Ruošša | Korolev | 28 | |||
17 | Alexey Krinov | Kasakstan | Sjymkent | 26 | |||
18 | Yaroslav Mikryukov | Ruošša | Kotel’niki | 24 | |||
19 | Aleksey Kupcov | Ruošša | Korolev | 22 | |||
20 | Igor Miloradov | Ruošša | Moskva | 20 | |||
21 | Alexey Gavrilov | Ruošša | Moskva | 18 | |||
22 | Yuriy Popov | Ruošša | Moskva | 16 | |||
23 | Aleksandr Dvinyaninov | Ruošša | Moskva | 14 | |||
24 | Alexander Prokopov | Ruošša | Moskva | 12 | |||
25 | Sergey Nekrasov | Ruošša | Moskva | 10 | |||
26 | Yevgeniy Frolov | Kasakstan | Almaty | 8 | |||
27 | Alexey Astapov | Ruošša | Chimki | 6 | |||
28 | Aleksandr Mikhin | Ruošša | Moskva | 4 | |||
29 | Sergey Pugachev | Ruošša | Zheleznodorozhnyy | 2 | |||