Schedule:
Friday. June 16th.
7.45 – 8.15 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
8.30 – 9.55 Veteran Teams (groups)
10.00 - 10.55 Veteran Teams (Play off)
Playing system:
Basic groups - two groups
Top 2 in each group to play off (semifinals)
3-4 play off 5th place (semifinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Friday. June 16th.
7.45 – 8.15 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
8.30 – 9.55 Veteran Teams (groups)
10.00 - 10.55 Veteran Teams (Play off)
Playing system:
Basic groups - two groups
Top 2 in each group to play off (semifinals)
3-4 play off 5th place (semifinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Turneringstyp | Lag |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 6 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.5 |
Land | Norge |
Stad | Bryne |
Adress | Nordlysvegen 10 |
Anmälan startar | 16.06.2023 00:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 16.06.2023 00:01 |
Turneringen startar | 16.06.2023 |
Turneringen avslutas | 18.06.2023 |
Участников | 8 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Play-Off | Avslutad | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
Play-Off - Match for 5th place | Avslutad | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden Veterans | Sverige | |||||
2 | Norway Veterans | Norge | |||||
3 | Ukraine Veterans | Ukraina | |||||
4 | Czech Republic Veterans | Čhekkia | |||||
5 | Latvia Veterans | Lettland | |||||
6 | Finland Veterans | Finland | |||||
7 | Hungary Veterans | Ungern | |||||
8 | Estonia Veterans | Estteeana | |||||