Schedule:
Friday. June 16th.
13.00 - 13.30 Registration for the upcoming tournements.
14.00 – 15:35 Women (Groups)
15.35 - 16.30 Break
16.30 – 17.30 Dinner
17.30 – 21.00 Women (Play-off)
21.00 – 21.30 Awards ceremony.
Playing System:
Basic groups - 2 groups
Top 4 from each group to play off, best of 7 (quarterfinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Friday. June 16th.
13.00 - 13.30 Registration for the upcoming tournements.
14.00 – 15:35 Women (Groups)
15.35 - 16.30 Break
16.30 – 17.30 Dinner
17.30 – 21.00 Women (Play-off)
21.00 – 21.30 Awards ceremony.
Playing System:
Basic groups - 2 groups
Top 4 from each group to play off, best of 7 (quarterfinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.5 |
Land | Norge |
Stad | Bryne |
Adress | Nordlysvegen 10 |
Anmälan startar | 16.06.2023 00:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 16.06.2023 00:01 |
Turneringen startar | 16.06.2023 |
Время начала | 14:00 |
Turneringen avslutas | 16.06.2023 |
Участников | 25 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groups | Avslutad | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Play-Off | Avslutad | 7 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krista Annija Lagzdiņa | Lettland | Riga | 300 | 592 | |||
2 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraina | Kiev | 275 | 537 | |||
3 | Maria Saveljeva | Estteeana | Tallinn | 250 | 500 | |||
4 | Caroline Eriksson | Sverige | Delsbo | 239 | 440 | |||
5 | Darja Hrustaljova | Estteeana | Tallinn | 227 | 392 | |||
6 | Polina Kvasnikova | Ukraina | Charkiv | 216 | 350 | |||
7 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | 205 | 308 | |||
8 | Anne Grethe Gangsøy | Norge | Bergen | 193 | 290 | |||
9 | Margarita Ābele | Lettland | Inčukalns | 182 | 261 | |||
10 | Mojca Skrlep | Slovenia | Mengeš | 170 | 224 | |||
11 | Elina Gala | Lettland | Inčukalns | 159 | 194 | |||
12 | Katrīna Ļihačova | Lettland | Burtnieki | 148 | 152 | |||
13 | Karina Pirumshoeva | Ukraina | Kiev | 136 | 120 | |||
14 | Zala Skrlep | Slovenia | Mengeš | 125 | 93 | |||
15 | Susanna Possl | Sverige | Västerås | 114 | 69 | |||
16 | Stine Moberg | Danmark | Kvernaland | 102 | 58 | |||
17 | Nataliia Verbytska | Ukraina | Charkiv | 91 | 44 | |||
18 | Veronika Skibina | Ukraina | Charkiv | 80 | 35 | |||
19 | Kristin Fjermestad | Norge | Kvernaland | 68 | 29 | |||
20 | Rosanna Johansson | Sverige | 57 | 24 | ||||
21 | Anna-Maria Israelsson | Sverige | 45 | 21 | ||||
22 | Linnea Gangsøy | Norge | Bergen | 34 | 16 | |||
23 | Ane Skadsem | Norge | Kvernaland | 23 | 14 | |||
24 | Mona Gangsøy | Norge | Bergen | 11 | 11 | |||
25 | Ana Skrlep | Slovenia | 1 | 1 | ||||