Slovenian Table Hockey Federation welcomes all players to the 16th installment of Slovenia Open, the biggest annual table hockey tournament in Slovenia and part of the ITHF World Tour 2022/2023. The event will be held on Saturday, 22nd of October 2022, at Krajevna skupnost Stražišče in Kranj (Škofjeloška cesta 18, 4000 Kranj). Since the playing venue is on the outskirts of Kranj, free transportation from the city center will be provided to all participants, based on previous agreement via our mail address (namiznihokej@gmail.com).
Participation fee: 10 €
Schedule:
8:00 - Doors open
9:45 - End of registration
10:15 - Basic Groups
12:30 - Lunch
13:45 - Final Groups
16:00 - Play-off
19:30 - Award Ceremony
20:00 - Afterparty
Participation fee: 10 €
Schedule:
8:00 - Doors open
9:45 - End of registration
10:15 - Basic Groups
12:30 - Lunch
13:45 - Final Groups
16:00 - Play-off
19:30 - Award Ceremony
20:00 - Afterparty
Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 3 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 1.0 |
Land | Slovenia |
Stad | Kranj |
Adress | Kidričeva cesta 49, 4000 Kranj, Slovenia |
namiznihokej@gmail.com | |
Anmälan startar | 20.09.2022 22:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 20.10.2022 20:00 |
Turneringen startar | 22.10.2022 |
Время начала | 10:15 |
Turneringen avslutas | 22.10.2022 |
Участников | 23 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Group stage | Avslutad | 1 | 22.10.2022 10:15 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Playoff | Avslutad | 7 | 22.10.2022 14:30 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Charkiv | 700 | 551 | |||
2 | Krystof Herold | Čhekkia | Prag | 650 | 517 | |||
3 | Anže Božič | Slovenia | Kranj | 600 | 500 | |||
4 | Gustaf Hermansson | Sverige | Stockholm | 570 | 485 | |||
5 | Jakob Zalokar Obadic | Slovenia | Kranj | 540 | 471 | |||
6 | Nejc Škrlep | Slovenia | Kranj | 510 | 456 | |||
7 | Ralph Pommerenke | Duiskka | Frankfurt am Main | 480 | 442 | |||
8 | Gal Bohinc | Slovenia | Kranj | 450 | 424 | |||
9 | Miha Skrlep | Slovenia | Mengeš | 420 | 401 | |||
10 | Polina Kvasnikova | Ukraina | Charkiv | 390 | 377 | |||
11 | Mykola Verbytskyy | Ukraina | Charkiv | 360 | 335 | |||
12 | Lenart Traven | Slovenia | Sevnica | 330 | 289 | |||
13 | Jānis Zālīte | Lettland | Ventspils | 300 | 247 | |||
14 | Mojca Skrlep | Slovenia | Mengeš | 270 | 194 | |||
15 | Volodymyr Kvasnikov | Ukraina | Charkiv | 240 | 160 | |||
16 | Lenart Zalokar Obadic | Slovenia | Kranj | 210 | 130 | |||
17 | Bine Gajsek | Slovenia | Kranj | 180 | 104 | |||
18 | Urban Mezek | Slovenia | Kranj | 150 | 89 | |||
19 | Zala Skrlep | Slovenia | Mengeš | 120 | 63 | |||
20 | Enej Grilc | Slovenia | Preddvor | 90 | 39 | |||
21 | Luka Žibert | Slovenia | Kranj | 60 | 27 | |||
22 | Uros Matanovic | Slovenia | Kranj | 30 | 8 | |||
23 | Jaka Skrlep | Slovenia | Kranj | 1 | 1 | |||