Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 4 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.8 |
Land | Ukraina |
Stad | Charkiv |
Anmälan startar | 31.10.2019 00:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 06.12.2019 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 08.12.2019 |
Turneringen avslutas | 08.12.2019 |
Участников | 26 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Груповий етап | Avslutad | 1 | 08.12.2019 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Плей-оф | Avslutad | 7 | 08.12.2019 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraina | Irpin | 480 | 704 | |||
2 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraina | Одеса / Київ | 440 | 620 | |||
3 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 400 | 563 | |||
4 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Charkiv | 383 | 510 | |||
5 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraina | Odessa | 365 | 497 | |||
6 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraina | Kiev | 348 | 479 | |||
7 | Oleksii Husak | Ukraina | Kyiv | 330 | 461 | |||
8 | Nazar Kondrashevskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | 313 | 443 | |||
9 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | 296 | 421 | |||
10 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | 278 | 403 | |||
11 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 261 | 387 | |||
12 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kiev | 243 | 365 | |||
13 | Mykyta Zagrebin | Ukraina | Rubizhne | 226 | 336 | |||
14 | Oleksandr Danylenko | Ukraina | Kiev | 209 | 312 | |||
15 | Ruslan Kobchuk | Ukraina | Kiev | 191 | 288 | |||
16 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | 174 | 268 | |||
17 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | 157 | 258 | |||
18 | Maxim Karpus | Ukraina | Kiev | 139 | 240 | |||
19 | Dmytro Petrov | Ukraina | Rubizhne | 122 | 219 | |||
20 | Aleksandr Khimchenko | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 104 | 203 | |||
21 | Oleksandr Petrov | Ukraina | Rubizhne | 87 | 180 | |||
22 | Pavlo Pylypenko | Ukraina | Kiev | 70 | 131 | |||
23 | Maksym Stasyuk | Ukraina | Rubizhne | 52 | 85 | |||
24 | Oleksandr Diulin | Ukraina | Rubizhne | 35 | 53 | |||
25 | Yaroslav Ptakhovskyy | Ukraina | Rubizhne | 17 | 6 | |||
26 | Maxim Khimchenko | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 1 | |||