Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Уровень турнира | 6 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.7 |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Kursk |
Adress | Курск, ул. Энгельса, 173 "В" (Автосалон SKODA) |
Anmälan startar | 04.02.2018 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 25.02.2018 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 25.02.2018 |
Turneringen avslutas | 25.02.2018 |
Участников | 27 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Высшая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Первая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | 25.02.2018 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Очки SWR | Очки МР | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | 140 | 328 | |||
2 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Ruošša | Kursk | 105 | 276 | |||
3 | Denis Matveev | Ruošša | Kursk | 70 | 242 | |||
4 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | 67 | 209 | |||
5 | Oleg Bublikov | Ruošša | Kursk | 64 | 176 | |||
6 | Igor Scherbakov | Ruošša | Kursk | 61 | 161 | |||
7 | Pavel Churilin | Ruošša | Kursk | 58 | 148 | |||
8 | Sergey Legostaev | Ruošša | Kursk | 55 | 129 | |||
9 | Alexey Legostaev | Ruošša | Kursk | 53 | 109 | |||
10 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Ruošša | Kursk | 50 | 89 | |||
11 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Ruošša | Kursk | 47 | 69 | |||
12 | Darya Gladkova | Ruošša | Kursk | 44 | 59 | |||
13 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Ruošša | Kursk | 41 | 48 | |||
14 | Dmitriy Fateev | Ruošša | Belgorod | 38 | 34 | |||
15 | Yuriy Aseev | Ruošša | Kursk | 35 | 22 | |||
16 | Gleb Moskvin | Ruošša | Kursk | 32 | 12 | |||
17 | Andrey Glebov | Ruošša | Kursk | 29 | 11 | |||
18 | Dmitriy Soromotin | Ruošša | Kursk | 26 | 10 | |||
19 | Andrey Lobachev | Ruošša | Kursk | 23 | 9 | |||
20 | Uriy Brezhnev | Ruošša | Kursk | 20 | 8 | |||
21 | Alexey Artuchov | Ruošša | Kursk | 18 | 7 | |||
22 | Ekaterina Maslova | Ruošša | Kursk | 15 | 6 | |||
23 | Anton Artuchov | Ruošša | Kursk | 12 | 5 | |||
24 | Agafonov Aleksandr | Ruošša | Kursk | 9 | 4 | |||
25 | Matvey Hodonovich | Ruošša | Kursk | 6 | 3 | |||
26 | Zaitsev Artem | Ruošša | Kursk | 3 | 2 | |||
27 | Igor Shehovcov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | 1 | |||