Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Kursk |
Adress | Курск, ул. Энгельса, 173 "В" (Автосалон SKODA) |
Anmälan startar | 01.12.2017 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 17.12.2017 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 17.12.2017 |
Turneringen avslutas | 17.12.2017 |
Участников | 31 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Высшая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | 17.12.2017 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
2 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | 17.12.2017 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
3 | Первая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | 17.12.2017 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | 17.12.2017 00:00 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denis Matveev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
2 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
3 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
4 | Maxim Starkov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
5 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
6 | Roman Sharapov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
7 | Pavel Churilin | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
8 | Oleg Bublikov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
9 | Gleb Moskvin | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
10 | Vladimir Sannikov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
11 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
12 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
13 | Igor Scherbakov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
14 | Andrey Glebov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
15 | Yuriy Aseev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
16 | Darya Gladkova | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
17 | Alexey Legostaev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
18 | Aleksey Plugatarev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
19 | Denis Trubnikov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
20 | Andrey Aseev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
21 | Alexey Naumenko | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
22 | Dmitriy Fateev | Ruošša | Belgorod | |||
23 | Andrey Lobachev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
24 | Sergey Naumenko | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
25 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
26 | Ilya Naumenko | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
27 | Gennadiy Shehovtsov | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
28 | Zaitsev Artem | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
29 | Oleg Gonchar | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
30 | Pashkov Daniil | Ruošša | Kursk | |||
31 | Shurov Artem | Ruošša | Kursk | |||