Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Novokuznetsk |
Adress | улица Ленина, 41 |
Anmälan startar | 16.09.2016 12:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 07.10.2016 11:00 |
Turneringen startar | 08.10.2016 |
Turneringen avslutas | 08.10.2016 |
Участников | 32 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Высшая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Первая лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitriy Petrov | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 27 | |||
3 | Aleksandr Spirin | Ruošša | Barnaul | 25 | |||
4 | Victor Poberezhny | Ruošša | Novosibirsk | 23 | |||
5 | Maksim Avgustov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 21 | |||
6 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 20 | |||
7 | konstantin orlov | Ruošša | Novosibirsk | 19 | |||
8 | Vyacheslav Kholmov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 18 | |||
9 | Mikhail Simonov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 17 | |||
10 | Dmitriy Fedorchenko | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 16 | |||
11 | Igor Ivanov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 15 | |||
12 | Maksim Kuznetsov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 14 | |||
13 | Sergey Kholmov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 13 | |||
14 | Zair Koshkin | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 12 | |||
15 | Pavel Gorlov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 11 | |||
16 | Andrey Chernikov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 10 | |||
17 | Alexander Kalachikov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 9 | |||
18 | Aleksey Panov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 8 | |||
19 | Vitaly Kandaurov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 7 | |||
20 | Alexey Gladkov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 6 | |||
21 | Stanislav Shvalev | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 5 | |||
22 | Evgeniy Tarasevich | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 4 | |||
23 | Aleksandr Lysak | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 3 | |||
24 | Danil Vahula | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 2 | |||
25 | Vitaly Bushuev | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
26 | Dmitry Zarutskiy | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
27 | Artem Fadeev | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
28 | Maksim Kandaurov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
29 | Artem Averianov | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
30 | Evgeniy Kozin | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
31 | Pavel Kirichenko | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||
32 | Aleksandr Kirichenko | Ruošša | Novokuznetsk | 1 | |||