Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Lettland |
Stad | Burtnieki |
Anmälan startar | 25.03.2017 10:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 25.03.2017 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 25.03.2017 |
Turneringen avslutas | 16.09.2017 |
Участников | 47 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grupas | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | 1.līga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2.līga | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | ||
3 | Play-off - 1.līga | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки | |
Play-off - 1/2 līga | Avslutad | 5 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
2 | Edgars Caics | Lettland | Riga | |||
3 | Gints Lasmanis | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
4 | Valts Smagars | Lettland | Riga | |||
5 | Elvijs Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
6 | Jevgēnijs Zaharovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
7 | Edgars Saulītis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
8 | Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks | Lettland | Riga | |||
9 | Artjoms Zaharovs | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
10 | Edgars Mucenieks | Lettland | Skrunda | |||
11 | Edžus Kaņeps | Lettland | Riga | |||
12 | Alvis Siliņš | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
13 | Rainers Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
14 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Lettland | Riga | |||
15 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
16 | Sandis Kalniņš | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
17 | Egīls Belševics | Lettland | Riga | |||
18 | Guntis Ernšteins | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
19 | Elēna Rācenāja | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
20 | Roberts Suharevs Jr. | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
21 | Eduards Paķis | Lettland | Saulkrasti | |||
22 | Aleksandrs Žernovojs | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
23 | Romans Faļkenšteins | Lettland | Riga | |||
24 | Emīls Krasts | Lettland | Valmiera | |||
25 | Elvis Arhinovičs | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
26 | Reinis Rihards Liepiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
27 | Sandis Krasts | Lettland | Valmiera | |||
28 | Hugo Brengulis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
29 | Haralds Janvars | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
30 | Rolands Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki (Valmiera district) | |||
31 | Kaspars Viļums | Lettland | Riga | |||
32 | Ralfs Paeglis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
33 | Rinalds Siņicins | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
34 | Kristaps Riekstiņš | Lettland | Burtnieki | |||
35 | Intars Garančs | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
36 | Intars Žubeckis | Lettland | Riga | |||
37 | Mārīte Stūrmane | Lettland | Stūniši | |||
38 | Alberts Bērtiņš | Lettland | Riga | |||
39 | Mārcis Radelis | Lettland | Ventspils | |||
40 | Martins Gabrielis | Lettland | Riga | |||
41 | Toms Stūrmanis | Lettland | Stūniši | |||
42 | Sergejs Bezenkovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
43 | Toms Baumanis | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
44 | Andrejs Farafonovs | Lettland | Riga | |||
45 | Rihards Hoņavko | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
46 | Edvards Drozds | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||
47 | Aigars Romals | Lettland | Inčukalns | |||