Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ruošša |
Stad | Kursk |
Anmälan startar | 11.04.2016 12:00 |
Anmälan avslutas | 07.05.2016 10:00 |
Turneringen startar | 08.05.2016 |
Turneringen avslutas | 08.05.2016 |
Участников | 46 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Квалификация | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | Высшая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | Первая Лига | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | Плей-офф Высшая Лига | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | Rating | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Zaharov | Ruošša | Moskva | 30 | |||
2 | Grigoriy Dubinin | Ruošša | Tula | 27 | |||
3 | Sergey Ivanov | Ruošša | Kursk | 25 | |||
4 | Stanislav Lutay | Ruošša | Tula | 23 | |||
5 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Ruošša | Moskva | 21 | |||
6 | Alexey Titov | Ruošša | Sankt Petersburg | 20 | |||
7 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 19 | |||
8 | Denis Matveev | Ruošša | Kursk | 18 | |||
9 | Yuriy Prostakov | Ruošša | Ljubertsy | 17 | |||
10 | Gleb Vasiliev | Ruošša | Moskva | 16 | |||
11 | Alexandr Zaytsev | Ruošša | Moskva | 15 | |||
12 | Daniil Yurchenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 14 | |||
13 | Artem Pankov | Ruošša | Kursk | 13 | |||
14 | Andrey Chaplygin | Ruošša | Kursk | 12 | |||
15 | Igor Scherbakov | Ruošša | Kursk | 11 | |||
16 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | 10 | |||
17 | Roman Sharapov | Ruošša | Kursk | 9 | |||
18 | Gleb Moskvin | Ruošša | Kursk | 8 | |||
19 | Maxim Starkov | Ruošša | Kursk | 7 | |||
20 | Vladislav Chesnokov | Ruošša | Kursk | 6 | |||
21 | Sergey Patekhin | Ruošša | Kursk | 5 | |||
22 | Dmitriy Nabasov | Ruošša | Kursk | 4 | |||
23 | Eva Ozerova | Ruošša | Tjerepovets | 3 | |||
24 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | 2 | |||
25 | Evgenii Soloviev | Ruošša | Klin | 1 | |||
26 | Maksim Taziev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
27 | Yuriy Aseev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
28 | Alexey Legostaev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
29 | Nikolay Bublikov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
30 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | |||
31 | Denis Chernjavsky | Ruošša | Rostov-na-Donu | 1 | |||
32 | Rostislav Pereverzev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
33 | Oleg Bublikov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
34 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | 1 | |||
35 | Pavel Bezrukov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
36 | Sergey Legostaev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
37 | Andrey Aseev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
38 | Denis Trubnikov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
39 | Olga Likova | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
40 | Ivan Veremeenko | Ruošša | Armavir | 1 | |||
41 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | |||
42 | Petr Bezrukov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
43 | Alexander Sevryukov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
44 | Vyacheslav Domashev | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
45 | Alexey Naumenko | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||
46 | Igor Shehovcov | Ruošša | Kursk | 1 | |||