Schedule:
Friday. June 16th.
7.45 – 8.15 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
8.30 – 9.55 Veteran Teams (groups)
10.00 - 10.55 Veteran Teams (Play off)
Playing system:
Basic groups - two groups
Top 2 in each group to play off (semifinals)
3-4 play off 5th place (semifinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Friday. June 16th.
7.45 – 8.15 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
8.30 – 9.55 Veteran Teams (groups)
10.00 - 10.55 Veteran Teams (Play off)
Playing system:
Basic groups - two groups
Top 2 in each group to play off (semifinals)
3-4 play off 5th place (semifinals)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Тип турніру | Командний |
---|---|
Стан | Завершено |
Уровень турнира | 6 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.5 |
Країна | Норвегія |
Місто | Bryne |
Адрес | Nordlysvegen 10 |
Початок реєстрації | 16.06.2023 00:00 |
Завершення реєстрації | 16.06.2023 00:01 |
Дата проведення турніру | 16.06.2023 |
Дата завершення турніру | 18.06.2023 |
Участников | 8 |
Етапи
Назва | Стан | Тривалість | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Groups | Завершено | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Учасники | Розклад і результати | Таблиці |
3 | Play-Off | Завершено | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Учасники | Розклад і результати | Сетки |
Play-Off - Match for 5th place | Завершено | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Учасники | Розклад і результати | Сетки |
Текстова версіяПідсумкове положення
Ім'я | Країна | Місто | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden Veterans | Швеція | |||||
2 | Norway Veterans | Норвегія | |||||
3 | Ukraine Veterans | Україна | |||||
4 | Czech Republic Veterans | Чехiя | |||||
5 | Latvia Veterans | Латвія | |||||
6 | Finland Veterans | Фінляндія | |||||
7 | Hungary Veterans | Угорщина | |||||
8 | Estonia Veterans | Естонія | |||||