Turneringstyp | Individuellt |
---|---|
Status | Avslutad |
Land | Ukraina |
Stad | Charkiv |
Adress | вул. Велика Панасівська (колишня - Котлова), 39, школа № 136 |
Anmälan startar | 24.10.2016 19:30 |
Anmälan avslutas | 04.11.2016 12:00 |
Turneringen startar | 05.11.2016 |
Turneringen avslutas | 05.11.2016 |
Участников | 36 |
Etapp
Namn | Status | Längd | Дата и время | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | відбіркові групи | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
2 | вища ліга | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
3 | перша ліга | Avslutad | 1 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Tabeller | |
4 | плей-офф | Avslutad | 7 | Deltagare | Spelschema och resultat | Сетки |
TextversionSutplacering
Namn | Land | Stad | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
2 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraina | Odessa | ||||
3 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | ||||
4 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraina | Irpin | ||||
5 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
6 | Anatoliy Datsenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
7 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
8 | Viktoriya Noselivska | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
9 | Maksym Peskov | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
10 | Oleksii Husak | Ukraina | Kyiv | ||||
11 | Mykhaylo Shalomayev | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
12 | Dmytro Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
13 | Yurii Shapovalenko | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
14 | Vitaliy Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | ||||
15 | Yuriy Bondarenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
16 | Igor Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
17 | Igor Martynenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
18 | Artem Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
19 | Viktoriia Zaporojets | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
20 | Valeriy Skorokhod | Ukraina | Южний | ||||
21 | Oksana Derkach | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
22 | Oleg Bondarenko | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
23 | Oleksandr Petrov | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
24 | Mykhaylo Spalek | Ukraina | Charkiv | ||||
25 | Oleksandr Vodotyka | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
26 | Hanna Ivantsova | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
27 | Mykyta Zagrebin | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
28 | Serhii Vodotyka | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
29 | Dmytro Petrov | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
30 | Denys Opara | Ukraina | Kiev | ||||
31 | Bogdan Nyzhnyk | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
32 | Denys Demchenko | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
33 | Arseniy Shpak | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
34 | Valeriy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kropyvnytskyi | ||||
35 | Yevhen Bozhyk | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||
36 | Oleksiy Shevelev | Ukraina | Rubizhne | ||||