Schedule:
Friday. June 16th.
7.45 – 8.15 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
8.30 – 10.55 Women Teams (groups)
10.55 - 11.30 Lunch and registratration for the upcoming tournements.
11.30 - 12.25 Women Teams (Play off)
Playing system:
Basic group - one group
Top 4 to play off (semifinals)
5-6 play off 5th place (final)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Friday. June 16th.
7.45 – 8.15 Confirmation of registration for the upcoming tournaments
8.30 – 10.55 Women Teams (groups)
10.55 - 11.30 Lunch and registratration for the upcoming tournements.
11.30 - 12.25 Women Teams (Play off)
Playing system:
Basic group - one group
Top 4 to play off (semifinals)
5-6 play off 5th place (final)
For full schedule and playing system:
https://timeskule-my.sharepoint.com/:x:/g/personal/10027_timeskule_no/EQieXX-W1_BItQCoQaErQ3ABbLSlF5LBi6JnBBlQvX3D-A?e=H4uBXB
Turnīra tips | Komandu turnīrs |
---|---|
Statuss | Noslēdzies |
Turnīra līmenis | 6 |
Региональный множитель SWR | 0.5 |
Valsts | Norvēģija |
Pilsēta | Bryne |
Adrese | Nordlysvegen 10 |
Reģistrācijas sākums Scorpion | 16.06.2023 00:00 |
Reģistrācijas beigas Scorpion | 16.06.2023 00:01 |
Turnīra datums | 16.06.2023 |
Время начала | 09:00 |
Turnīra beigu datums | 16.06.2023 |
Dalībnieku | 6 |
Posmi
Name [ENG] | Statuss | Ilgums | Datums un laiks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Group | Noslēdzies | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Tabulas |
2 | Match for 5th place | Noslēdzies | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Сетки |
Play-Off | Noslēdzies | 1 | 16.06.2023 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Сетки |
Teksta versijaVietu sadalījums
Vārds | Valsts | Pilsēta | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine Ladies | Ukraina | |||||
2 | Latvia Ladies | Latvija | |||||
3 | Estonia Ladies | Igaunija | |||||
4 | Norway Ladies | Norvēģija | Bryne | ||||
5 | Slovenia Ladies | Slovēnija | |||||
6 | Sweden Ladies | Zviedrija | |||||