XVI Table Hockey World Championship will be held in sports complex RAUBICHI, Belarus, June 14-16, 2019.
http://wch19.com/
RAUBICHI – Republican center of Olympic training is situated in picturesque place at 20 km from the capital of Minsk. The main factor in choosing a place for holding World Championship is that RAUBICHI an ideal place for staging from viewpoint of conveniences for participants and guests of tournament. A gym where the tournament will be hold on is situated on the territory of sports complex.
There are two hotels for 220 persons and 15 guest houses for 74 persons.
Food for sportsmen and guests will be organized in the hotels.
Futsal pitches, basketball courts as well as the Russian baths can be organized for those who will have a spare time and interest.
Close location to Minsk will allow getting quickly to the city and admiring the beauty of our capital.
Web-site of sports complex: http://rau.by/english
Link for a map: www.rau.by/karta-proezda
http://wch19.com/
RAUBICHI – Republican center of Olympic training is situated in picturesque place at 20 km from the capital of Minsk. The main factor in choosing a place for holding World Championship is that RAUBICHI an ideal place for staging from viewpoint of conveniences for participants and guests of tournament. A gym where the tournament will be hold on is situated on the territory of sports complex.
There are two hotels for 220 persons and 15 guest houses for 74 persons.
Food for sportsmen and guests will be organized in the hotels.
Futsal pitches, basketball courts as well as the Russian baths can be organized for those who will have a spare time and interest.
Close location to Minsk will allow getting quickly to the city and admiring the beauty of our capital.
Web-site of sports complex: http://rau.by/english
Link for a map: www.rau.by/karta-proezda
Turnīra tips | Individuālais turnīrs |
---|---|
Statuss | Noslēdzies |
Turnīra līmenis | 1 (Чемпионат Мира) |
Региональный множитель SWR | 1.0 |
Valsts | Baltkrievija |
Pilsēta | Minska |
Adrese | ARENA: Sports complex RAUBICHI |
waznik@yandex.ru | |
Reģistrācijas sākums Scorpion | 01.06.2019 19:00 |
Reģistrācijas beigas Scorpion | 03.06.2019 23:00 |
Turnīra datums | 15.06.2019 |
Время начала | 14:00 |
Turnīra beigu datums | 16.06.2019 |
Dalībnieku | 115 |
Posmi
Name [ENG] | Statuss | Ilgums | Datums un laiks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Qualification groups | Noslēdzies | 1 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Tabulas |
2 | Division 1 | Noslēdzies | 1 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Tabulas |
3 | Divisions | Noslēdzies | 1 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Tabulas |
4 | Play-off | Noslēdzies | 7 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Сетки |
5 | Play-off (Division 2) | Noslēdzies | 5 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Сетки |
6 | Play-off (Division 3) | Noslēdzies | 5 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Сетки |
7 | Play-off (Division 4) | Noslēdzies | 5 | 15.06.2019 00:00 | Dalībnieki | Grafiks un rezultāti | Сетки |
Teksta versijaVietu sadalījums
Vārds | Valsts | Pilsēta | Очки SWR | Punkti PR | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim Borisov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga | 1000 | 1010 | |||
2 | Anton Umanskyy | Ukraina | Kijeva | 950 | 991 | |||
3 | Arseniy Stolyarov | Krievija | Maskava | 900 | 982 | |||
4 | Evgeniy Matantsev | Ukraina | Kirovohrada | 892 | 974 | |||
5 | Nikita Zholobov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga | 884 | 965 | |||
6 | Kevin Eriksson | Somija | Turku | 876 | 956 | |||
7 | Denis Matveev | Krievija | Kursk | 868 | 947 | |||
8 | Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš | Latvija | Rīga | 860 | 939 | |||
9 | Roni Nuttunen | Somija | Raisio | 852 | 930 | |||
10 | Dmytro Marmaliuk | Ukraina | Kirovohrada | 844 | 921 | |||
11 | Roman Ignatenko | Ukraina | Mariupol | 836 | 912 | |||
12 | Edgars Caics | Latvija | Rīga | 828 | 904 | |||
13 | Valts Smagars | Latvija | Rīga | 820 | 895 | |||
14 | Artjoms Zaharovs | Latvija | Skrunda | 812 | 886 | |||
15 | Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy | Ukraina | Одеса / Київ | 804 | 877 | |||
16 | Oleg Ortinov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga | 796 | 869 | |||
17 | Yanis Galuzo | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga | 788 | 860 | |||
18 | Oleksii Korabel | Ukraina | Irpiņa | 779 | 851 | |||
19 | Atis Sīlis | Latvija | Rīga | 771 | 842 | |||
20 | Sergey Ivanov | Krievija | Kursk | 763 | 834 | |||
21 | Edgars Saulītis | Latvija | Inčukalns | 755 | 825 | |||
22 | Alexey Titov | Krievija | Sanktpēterburga | 747 | 816 | |||
23 | Andrey Chaplygin | Krievija | Kursk | 739 | 807 | |||
24 | Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks | Latvija | Rīga | 731 | 798 | |||
25 | Patrik Petr | Čehija | Litomišla | 723 | 790 | |||
26 | Janne Ollila | Somija | Naantali | 715 | 781 | |||
27 | Kristian Iso-Tryykäri | Somija | Turku | 707 | 772 | |||
28 | Vladislav Semenchuk | Ukraina | Kijeva | 699 | 763 | |||
29 | Rainers Kalniņš | Latvija | Inčukalns | 691 | 755 | |||
30 | Magnus Klippen | Norvēģija | Kvernaland | 683 | 746 | |||
31 | Dmitriy Petrov | Krievija | Maskava | 675 | 738 | |||
32 | Bjarne Axelsen | Dānija | Bronderslev | 667 | 737 | |||
33 | Elvijs Siliņš | Latvija | Ventspils | 659 | 734 | |||
34 | Benjamin Suominen | Somija | Turku | 651 | 730 | |||
35 | Pavel Gorodnitskiy | Izraēla | Haifa | 643 | 726 | |||
36 | Peter Östlund | Zviedrija | Avesta | 635 | 723 | |||
37 | Edgars Mucenieks | Latvija | Skrunda | 627 | 717 | |||
38 | Lars Fridell | Zviedrija | Stokholma | 619 | 712 | |||
39 | Jevgeni Lvov | Igaunija | Tallina | 611 | 707 | |||
40 | Petrus Miettinen | Somija | Tampere | 603 | 702 | |||
41 | Otto Pesala | Somija | Oulu | 595 | 699 | |||
42 | Anton Runenkov | Krievija | Maskava | 587 | 697 | |||
43 | Eliāns Ēdelis | Latvija | Ventspils | 579 | 692 | |||
44 | Pavel Plesak | Čehija | Plzeņa | 571 | 686 | |||
45 | Juho Rautio | Somija | Tampere | 563 | 680 | |||
46 | Sergejs Mihejevs | Latvija | Rīga | 554 | 672 | |||
47 | Vesa Huotelin | Somija | Espo | 546 | 667 | |||
48 | Yngve Aasheim | Norvēģija | Tronheima | 538 | 661 | |||
49 | Vegard Klippen | Norvēģija | Kvernaland | 530 | 657 | |||
50 | Maria Saveljeva | Igaunija | Tallina | 522 | 652 | |||
51 | Olof Blume | Zviedrija | Stokholma | 514 | 648 | |||
52 | Vitaliy Sapozhnikov | Ukraina | Odesa | 506 | 644 | |||
53 | Veronika Sachok | Igaunija | Tallina | 498 | 637 | |||
54 | Péter Borsányi | Ungārija | Vác | 490 | 633 | |||
55 | Øystein Klippen | Norvēģija | Krisjānsanna | 482 | 628 | |||
56 | Truls Mansson | Zviedrija | Stokholma | 474 | 624 | |||
57 | Bostik Michal | Čehija | Litomišla | 466 | 623 | |||
58 | Igor Saveljev | Igaunija | Tallina | 458 | 621 | |||
59 | Deniss Andrijashkin | Igaunija | Narva | 450 | 620 | |||
60 | Gergely Regula | Ungārija | Budapešta | 442 | 618 | |||
61 | Tomas Waclawek | Čehija | Třinec | 434 | 613 | |||
62 | Daniil Moshnin | Igaunija | Tallina | 426 | 606 | |||
63 | Arne Johannes Holmin | Norvēģija | Bergena | 418 | 599 | |||
64 | Stefan Lemming | Zviedrija | Erebrū | 410 | 592 | |||
65 | Žygimantas Remeika | Lietuva | Viļņa | 402 | 585 | |||
66 | Emil Larsson | Zviedrija | Borlänge | 394 | 579 | |||
67 | Bjorn Svedman | Zviedrija | Nynashamn | 386 | 571 | |||
68 | Alen Shekarev | Igaunija | Tallina | 378 | 560 | |||
69 | Martin Zenisek | Čehija | Plzeņa | 370 | 552 | |||
70 | Anton Jalneskog | Zviedrija | Kungelva | 362 | 545 | |||
71 | David Smid | Čehija | Svitavy | 354 | 539 | |||
72 | Eugene Papakul | Baltkrievija | Minska | 346 | 537 | |||
73 | Mark Gorodnitskiy | Izraēla | Haifa | 338 | 534 | |||
74 | Timur Tileukabylov | Kazahstāna | Šimkenta | 329 | 529 | |||
75 | Sandra Komaraite | Lietuva | Viļņa | 321 | 524 | |||
76 | Magyari Viktor | Ungārija | Vác | 313 | 518 | |||
77 | Vadim Romanenko | Baltkrievija | Minska | 305 | 513 | |||
78 | Daniel Nygård | Norvēģija | Bergena | 297 | 508 | |||
79 | Matvei Shyrkavets | Baltkrievija | Minska | 289 | 503 | |||
80 | Mazvydas Satkus | Lietuva | Viļņa | 281 | 498 | |||
81 | Vladzimir Slizh | Baltkrievija | Minska | 273 | 491 | |||
82 | Gleb Tarakanov | Kazahstāna | Almati | 265 | 483 | |||
83 | Hermann Petuch | Vācija | Lahr | 257 | 476 | |||
84 | Alexander Dolgov | Baltkrievija | Minska | 249 | 471 | |||
85 | Magor Papp | Ungārija | Budapešta | 241 | 466 | |||
86 | Audrius Pleikys | Lietuva | Viļņa | 233 | 465 | |||
87 | Aleksey Akinfin | Baltkrievija | Minska | 225 | 464 | |||
88 | Vaclav Pikl | Čehija | Plzeņa | 217 | 462 | |||
89 | Balint Nagy | Ungārija | Budapešta | 209 | 459 | |||
90 | Baurzhan Ualiev | Kazahstāna | Astana | 201 | 453 | |||
91 | Anette Engel | Dānija | Bronderslev | 193 | 446 | |||
92 | Milos Sevr | Čehija | Turnov | 185 | 436 | |||
93 | Sondre Efteland Johansen | Norvēģija | Kvernaland | 177 | 427 | |||
94 | Eduard Kuratnik | Baltkrievija | Minska | 169 | 421 | |||
95 | Vafa Hamdamov | Igaunija | Tallina | 161 | 416 | |||
96 | Simonas Pleikys | Lietuva | Viļņa | 153 | 412 | |||
97 | Mihail Margolis | Izraēla | Бенидорм | 145 | 406 | |||
98 | Michael Chernobay | Baltkrievija | Minska | 137 | 399 | |||
99 | Alexandr Shyrkavets | Baltkrievija | Minska | 129 | 391 | |||
100 | Andrei Kniaziuk | Baltkrievija | Novopolocka | 121 | 385 | |||
101 | Aleksandr Tarakanov | Kazahstāna | Железнодорожный (РФ) | 113 | 379 | |||
102 | Espen Moe | Norvēģija | Tronheima | 104 | 376 | |||
103 | Sergey Grebnev | Kazahstāna | Almati | 96 | 367 | |||
104 | Alexey Kravchenko | Baltkrievija | Ивенец | 88 | 356 | |||
105 | Andras Naszadi | Ungārija | Budapešta | 80 | 345 | |||
106 | Vladimir Tarakanov | Kazahstāna | Almati | 72 | 333 | |||
107 | Michael Toft Nielsen | Dānija | Olborga | 64 | 323 | |||
108 | Linas Vasilevicius | Lietuva | Viļņa | 56 | 315 | |||
109 | Gintautas Remeika | Lietuva | Viļņa | 48 | 305 | |||
110 | Bakhtiyar Tileukabylov | Kazahstāna | Šimkenta | 40 | 283 | |||
111 | Matt Ross | Kanāda | Vankūvera | 32 | 255 | |||
112 | Tomas Ulis | Lietuva | Viļņa | 24 | 225 | |||
113 | Morten Aarflot | Norvēģija | Oslo | 16 | 204 | |||
114 | Kimmo Eriksson | Somija | Turku | 8 | 188 | |||
115 | Fedor Kalinovsky | Baltkrievija | Minska | 1 | 1 | |||