Vieta |
Reitings |
Vārds |
Labākie turnīri |
1 |
4078 |
Semen Bitjukov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
2 |
4017 |
Pavel Fedorov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
3 |
3746 |
Denis Matveev Krievija, Kursk
|
|
4 |
3665 |
Nikita Pavlov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
5 |
3584 |
Evgeniy Matantsev Ukraina, Kirovohrada
|
|
6 |
3527 |
Alex Bjorn Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
7 |
3520 |
Rainers Kalniņš Latvija, Inčukalns
|
|
8 |
3510 |
Yanis Galuzo Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
9 |
3489 |
Yuriy Prostakov Krievija, Ļuberci
|
|
10 |
3479 |
Artem Blinov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
11 |
3428 |
Vitaly Skorobogatov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
12 |
3400 |
Kirill Storchak Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
13 |
3393 |
Oscar Henriksson Zviedrija, Piteå
|
|
14 |
3379 |
Dmitriy Petrov Krievija, Maskava
|
|
15 |
3351 |
Mikhail Goncharuk Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
16 |
3301 |
Patrik Petr Čehija, Litomišla
|
|
17 |
3276 |
Dmytro Marmaliuk Ukraina, Kirovohrada
|
|
18 |
3247 |
Nikita Zholobov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
19 |
3212 |
Alexander Okunev Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
20 |
3180 |
Edgars Caics Latvija, Rīga
|
|
21 |
3177 |
Kevin Eriksson Somija, Turku
|
|
22 |
3142 |
Magnus Klippen Norvēģija, Kvernaland
|
|
23 |
3137 |
Michal Kobrle Čehija, Libereca
|
|
24 |
3097 |
Rolands Riekstiņš Latvija, Burtnieki (Valmiera district)
|
|
25 |
3090 |
Raivis "The Cobra" Miglinieks Latvija, Rīga
|
|
26 |
3087 |
Hans Osterman Zviedrija, Stokholma
|
|
27 |
3065 |
Sandis Kristaps Lagzdiņš Latvija, Rīga
|
|
28 |
3042 |
Maxim Borisov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
29 |
2927 |
Alexander Galkin Krievija, Volgograda
|
|
30 |
2926 |
Nikita Tikhomirov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
31 |
2915 |
Anže Božič Slovēnija, Kranj
|
|
32 |
2854 |
Valts Smagars Latvija, Rīga
|
|
33 |
2817 |
Mykhaylo Shalomayev Ukraina, Harkiva
|
|
34 |
2797 |
Andrey Chaplygin Krievija, Kursk
|
|
35 |
2789 |
Gints Lasmanis Latvija, Skrunda
|
|
36 |
2778 |
Dmitry Malygin Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
37 |
2754 |
Roman Ignatenko Ukraina, Mariupol
|
|
38 |
2747 |
Atis Sīlis Latvija, Rīga
|
|
39 |
2747 |
Sergey Ivanov Krievija, Kursk
|
|
40 |
2716 |
Alvis Siliņš Latvija, Ventspils
|
|
41 |
2711 |
Peter Östlund Zviedrija, Avesta
|
|
42 |
2710 |
Jakob Zalokar Obadic Slovēnija, Kranj
|
|
43 |
2707 |
Anton Runenkov Krievija, Maskava
|
|
44 |
2698 |
Vegard Klippen Norvēģija, Kvernaland
|
|
45 |
2698 |
Lūkass Jurka Latvija, Valmiera
|
|
46 |
2665 |
Kristaps Riekstiņš Latvija, Burtnieki
|
|
47 |
2660 |
Dmitriy Nabasov Krievija, Kursk
|
|
48 |
2658 |
Maxim Chegaev Krievija, Jekaterinburga
|
|
49 |
2653 |
Elena Stoljarova Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
50 |
2650 |
Emil Mumdzhi Krievija, Kazaņa
|
|
51 |
2646 |
Veniamin Gerasimov Krievija, Maskava
|
|
52 |
2624 |
Stas Kapsamun Krievija, Kotel’niki
|
|
53 |
2609 |
Andrey Bityukov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
54 |
2605 |
Oleksii Korabel Ukraina, Irpiņa
|
|
55 |
2600 |
Elvijs Siliņš Latvija, Ventspils
|
|
56 |
2598 |
Igor Masloboev Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
57 |
2593 |
Alexander Ozerov Krievija, Čerepoveca
|
|
58 |
2571 |
Matīss Jakseboga Latvija, Rīga
|
|
59 |
2570 |
Timur Tileukabylov Kazahstāna, Šimkenta
|
|
60 |
2568 |
Andrey Ponomarev Krievija, Maskava
|
|
61 |
2564 |
Hanna Ivantsova Ukraina, Kijeva
|
|
62 |
2559 |
Truls Mansson Zviedrija, Stokholma
|
|
63 |
2556 |
Boris Velmoga Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
64 |
2545 |
Aliaksandr Bartosh Baltkrievija, Minska
|
|
65 |
2544 |
Dasha Obukhova Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
66 |
2516 |
Joakim Lundin Zviedrija, Erebrū
|
|
67 |
2511 |
Mykhaylo Spivakovskyy Ukraina, Одеса / Київ
|
|
68 |
2506 |
Alexander Dolgov Baltkrievija, Minska
|
|
69 |
2489 |
Emīls Liepiņš Latvija, Rīga
|
|
70 |
2473 |
Arseniy Stolyarov Krievija, Maskava
|
|
71 |
2470 |
Elena Nikitina Krievija, Kronshtadt
|
|
72 |
2455 |
Alexey Titov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
73 |
2455 |
Eduard Kuratnik Baltkrievija, Minska
|
|
74 |
2436 |
Andrey Budilin Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
75 |
2433 |
Sergey Kudinov Krievija, Chernyakhovsk
|
|
76 |
2404 |
Petrus Miettinen Somija, Tampere
|
|
77 |
2391 |
Bernard Rjavec Slovēnija, Kranj
|
|
78 |
2387 |
Sergey Shikerin Krievija, Nizhniy Novgorod
|
|
79 |
2372 |
Anton Umanskyy Ukraina, Kijeva
|
|
80 |
2370 |
Alexey Chernov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
81 |
2341 |
Jevgēnijs Zaharovs Latvija, Rīga
|
|
82 |
2340 |
Nejc Škrlep Slovēnija, Kranj
|
|
83 |
2333 |
Valentin Dietze Vācija, Freiburg
|
|
84 |
2332 |
Andrejs Kuzņecovs Latvija, Jēkabpils
|
|
85 |
2331 |
Ksenia Oboeva Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
86 |
2327 |
Victor Poberezhny Krievija, Novosibirska
|
|
87 |
2327 |
Gustaf Hermansson Zviedrija, Stokholma
|
|
88 |
2324 |
Andrey Voskoboynikov Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
89 |
2319 |
Artem Matantsev Ukraina, Kirovohrada
|
|
90 |
2309 |
Bjarne Axelsen Dānija, Bronderslev
|
|
91 |
2306 |
Martin Madera Čehija, Pribram
|
|
92 |
2306 |
Amund Risa Fylling Norvēģija, Kvernaland
|
|
93 |
2298 |
Maria Saveljeva Igaunija, Tallina
|
|
94 |
2281 |
Toms Baumanis Latvija, Inčukalns
|
|
95 |
2280 |
Edžus Kaņeps Latvija, Rīga
|
|
96 |
2280 |
Vaclav Pikl Čehija, Plzeņa
|
|
97 |
2278 |
Eddie Nilsson Zviedrija, Vesterosa
|
|
98 |
2278 |
Egor Zaytsev Krievija, Čerepoveca
|
|
99 |
2274 |
Alexander Nagorniy st. Krievija, Sanktpēterburga
|
|
100 |
2266 |
Edgars Naglis Latvija, Rīga
|
|