Обновлено: 25.03.2024 21:00; следующее обновление: 01.04.2024 21:00
Місце | Рейтинг | Ім'я | Найкращі турніри |
---|---|---|---|
4201 | 5 |
Aliaksandr Mikhaliuk Білорусь, Мінськ
|
|
4202 | 5 |
Diana Hudaybergen Казахстан, Шимкент
|
|
4203 | 5 |
Aleksandr Platonov Естонія, Таллінн
|
|
4204 | 5 |
Sergejs Bičkovs Латвія
|
|
4205 | 5 |
Martin Hoerner Німеччина, Лар
|
Schwarzwald Cup 2018: 5 / 8
|
4206 | 5 |
Loskutov Nikita Россия, Уссурийск
|
|
4207 | 5 |
Daniil Potapov Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
Семинарский кубок: 5 / 6
|
4208 | 5 |
Oleg Burov Російська Федерація, Новокузнецьк
|
|
4209 | 5 |
Виктория Кудашева Російська Федерація, Архангельск
|
|
4210 | 5 |
Darja Dobrjakova Естонія, Таллінн
|
|
4211 | 5 |
Svyatoslav Blinov Російська Федерація, Москва
|
|
4212 | 5 |
Варвара Аксёнова Російська Федерація, Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4213 | 5 |
Dmitriy Semenov Російська Федерація, Тула
|
|
4214 | 5 | Elvira Kohlsgården |
Julbordsturnering kids: 5 / 12
|
4215 | 5 |
Denis Draga Російська Федерація, Москва
|
|
4216 | 5 |
Виктория Вострикова Російська Федерація, Іжевськ
|
|
4217 | 5 |
Yaroslav Vasin Російська Федерація, Ростов-на-Дону
|
|
4218 | 5 |
Dictator Seva Російська Федерація, Володимир
|
День Рождения DICTATOR: 5 / 8
|
4219 | 5 |
Владислав Смирнов Російська Федерація, Іваново
|
|
4220 | 5 | Ксения Полякова |
Турнир за Мир: 5 / 6
|
4221 | 5 |
Dmitriy Bekker Російська Федерація, Звєрево
|
|
4222 | 5 |
Егор Матюшин Російська Федерація, Горад Казань
|
|
4223 | 5 |
* * Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
Кубок Дивеево - 2018: 5 / 9
|
4224 | 5 |
Валентин Бреловский Російська Федерація, Петрозаводськ
|
Птз 2021. Турнир №1: 5 / 6
|
4225 | 5 |
Vladislav Agarkov Російська Федерація, Нижний Новгород
|
Мир. Хоккей. Август.: 5 / 6
|
4226 | 5 |
Муса Байрамов Російська Федерація, Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4227 | 5 |
Кирилл Абакумов Російська Федерація, Архангельск
|
|
4228 | 5 |
Александр Гнеушев Російська Федерація, Іваново
|
|
4229 | 5 |
Dotsenko Maksim Російська Федерація, Батайск
|
Кубок Ростова: 5 / 8
|
4230 | 5 |
Yuri Toropchin Російська Федерація, Самара
|
Летний кубок Самары 3-ий этап: 4 / 10
Жигулевская лига: 0 / 1
|
4231 | 5 |
Серафим Данилов Російська Федерація, Петрозаводськ
|
|
4232 | 5 |
Konev Artem Російська Федерація, Горад Казань
|
|
4233 | 5 |
Evgeniy Dunichkin Російська Федерація, Нижний Новгород
|
|
4234 | 5 |
Demid Dorofeev Російська Федерація, Волгоград
|
IX Saint Petersburg Open 2017: 4 / 10
Встреча на Волге XIV: 1 / 3
|
4235 | 5 |
Anton Starostin Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4236 | 5 |
Andrey Arbuzyan Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4237 | 5 |
Anastasia Sapozhnikova Російська Федерація, Звєрево
|
|
4238 | 5 |
Danilov Dmitryy Російська Федерація, Іваново
|
|
4239 | 5 |
Y1 Uchastnik1 Російська Федерація, Кіров
|
|
4240 | 4 |
Mihaljuk Aljaksey Білорусь, Мінськ
|
|
4241 | 4 |
Artem Fadeev Російська Федерація, Новокузнецьк
|
Про лига Новокузнецка 3 этап: 4 / 11
|
4242 | 4 |
Arseniy Harkov Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
|
4243 | 4 |
Zaharevich Igor Білорусь, Мінськ
|
|
4244 | 4 |
Артём Морозов Російська Федерація, Іваново
|
|
4245 | 4 |
Said Bashirov Казахстан, Шимкент
|
Лига Шымкента 7: 4 / 10
|
4246 | 4 |
* * Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
Кубок Дивеево - 2018: 4 / 7
|
4247 | 4 |
* * Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
Кубок Дивеево - 2018: 4 / 6
|
4248 | 4 |
Petr Kutliakhmetov Російська Федерація, Горад Казань
|
|
4249 | 4 |
Michail Lepin Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4250 | 4 |
Tamara Shalomayeva Україна, Харків
|
|
4251 | 4 |
Konstantin Ivanov Російська Федерація, Нижний Новгород
|
|
4252 | 4 |
Bulat Abdullin Російська Федерація, Горад Казань
|
|
4253 | 4 | Костя Ригоев |
Турнир в Чалне: 4 / 7
|
4254 | 4 |
Ирина Ширяева Естонія, Таллінн
|
|
4255 | 4 |
Brysin Roman Російська Федерація, Анадир
|
|
4256 | 4 |
* * Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
|
4257 | 4 |
Alexander Grinenko Німеччина, Саарбрюккен
|
|
4258 | 4 |
Saveliy Stolypin Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4259 | 4 |
Илья Огданец Російська Федерація, Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4260 | 4 |
Timur Blomberus Російська Федерація, Горад Кандапога
|
|
4261 | 4 |
Maria Nikonova Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
Кубок Дивеево - 2019: 4 / 7
|
4262 | 4 |
Vladimir Shiryaev Російська Федерація, Володимир
|
Июньский Кубок Владимира!: 4 / 6
|
4263 | 4 |
Григорий Старостин Російська Федерація, Єкатеринбург
|
|
4264 | 4 | Andreas Koppe |
Stockholm Open 2017: 4 / 9
|
4265 | 4 | Ксения Баранова | |
4266 | 4 |
Grigoriev Nikita Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4267 | 4 |
Роман Лебедев Російська Федерація, Петрозаводськ
|
Турнир 2 "ТриА": 4 / 5
|
4268 | 4 |
Михей Иванов Російська Федерація, Горад Луга
|
|
4269 | 4 |
Skazin Nikita Російська Федерація, Уссурийск
|
|
4270 | 4 |
Кирилл Трушков Російська Федерація, Володимир
|
Спортивный уикенд: 4 / 6
|
4271 | 4 |
Евгений Лунев Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4272 | 4 |
Gatis Mencendorfs Латвія, Елґава
|
Latvijas Kauss 2017/2018 #2: 4 / 10
|
4273 | 4 |
Савелий Ипатов Російська Федерація, Петрозаводськ
|
|
4274 | 4 |
Zakharov Sevastyan Російська Федерація, Володимир
|
|
4275 | 4 |
Uwe Ullrich Німеччина, Вісбаден
|
|
4276 | 4 | Tobias Egeland |
Jarligaen Rookies 2018/19 #4: 4 / 7
|
4277 | 4 |
Глеб Прохоров Російська Федерація, Архангельск
|
|
4278 | 4 |
Yeliseyev Yevgeniy Російська Федерація, Владивосток
|
|
4279 | 4 |
Bolotov Bair Російська Федерація, Борзя
|
|
4280 | 4 |
Кирилл Тихонов Російська Федерація, Нижний Новгород
|
|
4281 | 4 |
Mark Korotkov Російська Федерація, Москва
|
|
4282 | 4 | Виталий Сурмин | |
4283 | 4 |
Andreev Igor Російська Федерація, Уссурийск
|
|
4284 | 4 |
Ilja Kuzmitš Естонія, Таллінн
|
|
4285 | 4 |
Monogenova Arina Російська Федерація, Волгоград
|
Встреча на Волге XV: 4 / 7
|
4286 | 4 |
Andrey Zubkov Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4287 | 4 |
Dictator Kostya Російська Федерація, Володимир
|
День Рождения DICTATOR: 4 / 6
|
4288 | 4 |
Савелий Костромин Російська Федерація, Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4289 | 4 |
Baidibek Galilylla Казахстан, Шимкент
|
Кубок Победы: 4 / 7
|
4290 | 4 |
Даниил Стаханов Російська Федерація, Матросы
|
Sailor Cup: 4 / 5
|
4291 | 4 |
Karim Galimov Російська Федерація, Горад Казань
|
Кубок Казани 2021: 4 / 5
|
4292 | 4 |
Софья Кунакбаева Російська Федерація, Іжевськ
|
|
4293 | 4 |
Kirill Piolia Російська Федерація, Москва
|
|
4294 | 4 | Sigurd Løe-Abelsnes | |
4295 | 4 |
Андрей Лукошук Російська Федерація, Санкт-Петербург
|
|
4296 | 4 |
Patrakov Petr Російська Федерація, Уссурийск
|
|
4297 | 4 |
Sevastian Kozlovskiy Російська Федерація, Дивеево
|
|
4298 | 4 |
Daniil Shilagin Російська Федерація, Курськ
|
|
4299 | 4 |
Savelev Nikita Російська Федерація, Самара
|
Жигулевская лига: 3 / 7
|
4300 | 4 |
Karim Mustafin Російська Федерація, Горад Казань
|